50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 25 Mai 2014 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.68 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.69 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.98 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.95 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | WEISS Marie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.04 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | FFN | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.11 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.63 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.93 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | HECK Elise | 2002 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:36.03 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.05 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.08 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.40 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.34 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:37.59 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.81 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:38.52 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:38.78 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:38.78 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:38.93 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:39.30 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:39.38 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.44 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.45 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:39.82 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:40.32 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCRET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.47 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:40.55 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:40.88 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:40.93 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:41.10 | 613 pts | ||||
32767. | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.28 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.52 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:41.78 | 585 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHIEUX Enora | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:41.85 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:42.08 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:42.13 | 570 pts | ||||
32767. | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.49 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:42.58 | 552 pts | ||||
32767. | MATTERN Euthargie | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:42.69 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:42.72 | 547 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:42.77 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHERT Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.82 | 543 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Justine | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:42.92 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:43.19 | 528 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:43.28 | 524 pts | ||||
32767. | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:43.55 | 514 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLET Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.56 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:44.06 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | FAIKA Jara | 2002 | GER | SN HAGUENAU | 00:44.18 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETZ Mariane | 2002 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:44.30 | 485 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSINGER Elena | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:45.03 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:45.77 | 431 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:46.59 | 403 pts | ||||
32767. | RITTER Margot | 2001 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:46.81 | 395 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:47.37 | 376 pts | ||||
32767. | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:51.14 | 261 pts | ||||
32767. | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:52.70 | 220 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:52.71 | 220 pts | ||||
32767. | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:55.55 | 153 pts | ||||
32767. | KRANZ Juliette | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:57.52 | 114 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEONOV Léa | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PREUD'HOMME Diane | 2002 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DNS dec |
--- |