50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Mai 2014 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:33.23 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | SITTER David | 2001 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:36.75 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.28 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.76 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:38.79 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.59 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.74 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.03 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:42.02 | 638 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:42.84 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:43.28 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:43.32 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:43.46 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.96 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:44.23 | 550 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:44.35 | 546 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:45.01 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:45.03 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:45.40 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.66 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.05 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | PAPROCKI Noe | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:46.10 | 481 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.68 | 461 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.88 | 454 pts | ||||
32767. | SUSS Hugo | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:47.46 | 434 pts | ||||
32767. | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:48.04 | 414 pts | ||||
32767. | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:48.25 | 407 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Louis | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:49.12 | 379 pts | ||||
32767. | BEYER Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:49.19 | 377 pts | ||||
32767. | BERG Theo | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:50.58 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | ORIGAS Maxime | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:50.69 | 331 pts | ||||
32767. | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:51.73 | 301 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:52.31 | 285 pts | ||||
32767. | KOUADJIA Zeno | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:53.81 | 245 pts | ||||
32767. | GRUBER Corentin | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:53.87 | 243 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUTRIN Noe | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:54.12 | 237 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGANNE Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:56.76 | 175 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:57.73 | 155 pts | ||||
32767. | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:57.79 | 154 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRUPANANTHAN Hathiresan | 2002 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:04.66 | 46 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEITZ Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | COMBAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | DSQ |
--- |