100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A M/C/J/S : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:57.24 | 0.00 | 1207 pts | |||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:58.99 | 0.00 | 1154 pts | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:00.79 | 0.00 | 1102 pts | |||
32767. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:02.73 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
32767. | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:03.09 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
32767. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:04.07 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
32767. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:05.50 | 0.00 | 970 pts | |||
32767. | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:18.57 | 0.00 | 648 pts | |||
32767. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:18.93 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
32767. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:19.05 | 0.00 | 637 pts | |||
32767. | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:19.22 | 0.00 | 633 pts | |||
32767. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:23.66 | 0.00 | 540 pts | |||
32767. | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:47.73 | 0.00 | 163 pts | |||
32767. | BENTATA Fahim | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:55.51 | 0.00 | 88 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:00.51 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:00.61 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:01.49 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:02.41 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:02.88 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:03.00 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:03.45 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:04.72 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:04.84 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:04.98 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | LABALME Louis | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:05.40 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:05.84 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:07.00 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:07.76 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:08.50 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:08.76 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:09.43 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:11.95 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLE Matys | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:12.41 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:12.44 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:12.82 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:12.96 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:14.41 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:14.67 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | FEKIH Nasser | 1998 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:15.75 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:16.08 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | BENCHERIF Kamel | 1995 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:17.13 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:17.63 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:19.58 | 626 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:19.64 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DJELIDA Djessim | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:20.20 | 612 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:20.68 | 602 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:21.59 | 583 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENAMAR Ariles | 1998 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:22.96 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:23.17 | 550 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JACOB Erwann | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:23.44 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:23.61 | 541 pts | ||||
32767. | BELVERGE Dorian | 1997 | FRA | AS BRIGNAIS | 01:28.17 | 452 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:38.31 | 284 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZAAKOUR Imrane | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:48.22 | 157 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BENTATA Fahim | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:54.03 | 100 pts | QFA |