200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 28 Juin 2014 - 16h52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 02:51.55 | 635 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 02:54.22 | 605 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | BELBACHIR Ahmed | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 02:55.66 | 589 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | GAMEIRO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 02:56.23 | 583 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | ALVARADO Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 02:56.71 | 577 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:57.73 | 566 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 02:59.47 | 547 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | BERKANI Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 03:00.02 | 542 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 03:01.28 | 528 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | YDIR Najib | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 03:03.39 | 506 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 03:04.35 | 497 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:04.56 | 494 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 03:04.98 | 490 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 03:06.39 | 476 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | TUN | NC MARVILLE | 03:08.43
|
456 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:08.82 | 452 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | ZOUFIQ Enzo | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 03:08.98 | 451 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 03:10.74 | 434 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | TONG Léo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 03:11.69 | 425 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 03:11.77 | 424 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 03:12.42 | 418 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | DJENNAD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 03:12.70 | 415 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 03:12.80 | 414 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 03:18.29 | 365 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | MAURY Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 03:18.56 | 363 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | MAO Thélian | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 03:21.60 | 337 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 03:21.95 | 334 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:27.61 | 288 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | CHAOURI Raphael | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 03:37.51 | 217 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | LOUDHNI Anes | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | BOUNEZOU Elyes | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
32767. | HELLOU Sidahmed | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- |