50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Cadets-juniors-Séniors : 16-99 ans (Sunday 11 May 2014 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | VEGA Esteban | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:34.19 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | RUS | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.39 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.58 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:37.17 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUPHIN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 11 May 2014 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:34.51 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.06 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.70 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.99 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:41.12 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | DE AMORIM Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Poussins-Benjamins : 10-13 ans (Sunday 11 May 2014 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.61 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:38.43 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:40.92 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | WATTEBLED Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:41.93 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.06 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.98 | 599 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 11 May 2014 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.16 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VEGA Esteban | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:35.06 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.11 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.14 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.20 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:36.39 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.71 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | RUS | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.73 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:36.94 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUPHIN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:37.59 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.04 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:39.10 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE AMORIM Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.10 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:40.02 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:40.27 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | LELOUP Angel | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.57 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:40.87 | 686 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:41.31 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AMORFINI Dimitri | 2000 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.51 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.62 | 614 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUCHARDIE Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:42.63 | 613 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.93 | 601 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WATTEBLED Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:43.03 | 597 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONGUILLON Gaetan | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:43.30 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | TARADE Lorenzo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:43.78 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | REGNAULD Anthony | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:44.45 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:44.63 | 535 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:45.04 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:45.20 | 514 pts | ||||
32767. | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:45.94 | 487 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:47.36 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:48.68 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTARD Louis | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:49.27 | 374 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFER Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:51.67 | 303 pts | ||||
32767. | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:51.69 | 302 pts | ||||
32767. | LORME Martin | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:52.01 | 293 pts | ||||
32767. | BROYARD Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:53.42 | 255 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:53.56 | 251 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENUET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:59.17 | 127 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACOURT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:00.92 | 97 pts | ||||
32767. | DARSOUNI Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | STEICHEN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |