50 Freestyle Women - Final A Cadettes-juniors-Séniors : 16-99 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.39 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRE Amarynthe | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.25 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | MINATCHY Lana | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.41 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Claire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.66 | 893 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.34 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Flore | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:29.50 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:29.79 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.27 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPAVERT Lea | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.33 | 855 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Poussines-Benjamines : 10-13 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.67 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.69 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:30.11 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:30.60 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.89 | 997 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.58 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:30.23 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:30.28 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.38 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GERARD Flore | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:30.38 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.38 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.56 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:30.87 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.94 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.94 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.13 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CASSERT Julie | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.78 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.05 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.18 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.24 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | MINATCHY Lana | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.33 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VALLEE Claire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.41 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.51 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.51 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRE Amarynthe | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.61 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:32.68 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.70 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPAVERT Lea | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.77 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.81 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | PINAULT Naomie | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.89 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | NIVARD Charline | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.96 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | COURILLON Marie | 1996 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.98 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | BILLARD Marine | 1990 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:33.01 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSEAUX Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:33.16 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | MULON Amandine | 1999 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:33.17 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.21 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.24 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.34 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | N'TARI Julianna | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.44 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | KERVIEL Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:33.45 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDENT Marion | 1996 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:33.47 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | DURE Florianne | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.56 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | CASSET Hervelyne | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.67 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.78 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | MACHADO Mélina | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:33.84 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:33.90 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.03 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.50 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.53 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | CARVALHO Emma | 2000 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:34.79 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | PESIN Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.81 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | LETERTRE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.89 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | TEINTURIER Capucine | 1998 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.93 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | COQUAND Éloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.25 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSERAND Julie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:35.26 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | CAVILLON Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:35.30 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:35.56 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.57 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | NOBECOURT Alyson | 1999 | FRA | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:35.62 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:35.65 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | POIRIER Océane | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:35.74 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBINEAU Noëlyne | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.80 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | LERUEZ Violette | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.09 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.13 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | DUAULT Camille | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.35 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | SALLENAVE Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.36 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSET-CASSEGRAIN Oriane | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.59 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBAS Colleen | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:36.69 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.75 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.88 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | MURIA Julie | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.94 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.01 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA CAMARINHA Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:37.17 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYPOUDAT Margaux | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:37.37 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | LELAIDIER Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:37.97 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:38.10 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVOT Melusine | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.30 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDENT Julie | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:38.31 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | RACLOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.51 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROCQ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:38.70 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:38.70 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:39.27 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUPHIN Fanny | 2000 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:39.36 | 552 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTET Cécile | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:39.40 | 550 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHAUT Elysée | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:39.68 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | POMARES Justine | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.07 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSE Oceanie | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.47 | 504 pts | ||||
32767. | DA ENCARNACAO Clara | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.57 | 499 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAZON Clara | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:41.06 | 479 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEVIN Sarah | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:41.26 | 470 pts | ||||
32767. | PYROT Lola | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:41.84 | 447 pts | ||||
32767. | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:42.14 | 435 pts | ||||
32767. | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:43.06 | 399 pts | ||||
32767. | VILPOUX Anais | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:44.13 | 359 pts | ||||
32767. | DUNIAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:45.88 | 299 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUIS-RAGOT Maîlys | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LAVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |