50 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets-juniors-Séniors : 16-99 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.96 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | CADENE Damien | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.96 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.62 | 827 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Poussins-Benjamins : 10-13 ans (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.24 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.92 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | WATTEBLED Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:31.23 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.49 | 718 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 08h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CADENE Damien | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHERRIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | CHESNEAU Yoann | 1989 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.59 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | PAVARD Jean-Charles | 1996 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.16 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTIN Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFRESNE Thomas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUDRY Florent | 1996 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:28.52 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.60 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAMPREDON Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.77 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENARD-STUMPP Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.91 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | PECHEUX Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:28.95 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | LELOUP Angel | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAROTTE Clément | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:29.28 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.33 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VEGA Matias | 1999 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLART William | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.90 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:29.91 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | CSEKE Simon | 1996 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.99 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGER Malo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.03 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.08 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:30.15 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | BADELIER Alexis | 1984 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:30.19 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | JUGE Evan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.27 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Lilian | 1971 | FRA | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:30.28 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:30.44 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUPHIN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:30.53 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.70 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUPHIN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:30.73 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Charles | 1996 | FRA | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:30.75 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.84 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:30.93 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SIMON Philippe | 1998 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:31.04 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURY Colin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.11 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | WATTEBLED Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:31.22 | 733 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONAVITA Louis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.22 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | SANETRA Ilario | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.41 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.58 | 713 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONGUILLON Gaetan | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.62 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.62 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.62 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAROCQUE Yohann | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.64 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.66 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.78 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | LACQUEMENT Leo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.97 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.06 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.18 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.32 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTARD Yanis | 1972 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.37 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:32.38 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:32.49 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHARDIE Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:32.71 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | FARGEON Célestin | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:32.74 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.04 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | AMORFINI Dimitri | 2000 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.12 | 629 pts | ||||
32767. | DARSOUNI Wissam | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | LECACHEUR Joris | 2001 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.17 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.19 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.29 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | RABAH Nadjib | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.40 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | REGNAULD Anthony | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.86 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | TARADE Lorenzo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:34.22 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:34.29 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.32 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:34.49 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.60 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRELLA Mathis | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.72 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.99 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | OMOND Paul-Rayan | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.15 | 527 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.27 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:35.66 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:36.02 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Arnaud | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.10 | 482 pts | ||||
32767. | BROYARD Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:36.38 | 469 pts | ||||
32767. | BOTELLI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.65 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFER Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:37.23 | 431 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:37.40 | 424 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.48 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACOURT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:39.05 | 356 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:39.10 | 354 pts | ||||
32767. | STEICHEN Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:39.43 | 341 pts | ||||
32767. | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:39.62 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:40.51 | 300 pts | ||||
32767. | LORME Martin | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:40.99 | 283 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:41.26 | 273 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENUET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:41.64 | 260 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.06 | 246 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTIL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:42.76 | 224 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRELA Nathan | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:43.06 | 214 pts | ||||
32767. | MOINE Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS dec |
--- |