50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Mai 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.35 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUES Christophe | 1995 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 11 Mai 2014 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:27.93 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 11 Mai 2014 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:27.83 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.07 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.20 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 11 Mai 2014 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.59 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.62 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:27.91 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:27.97 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROQUES Christophe | 1995 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:28.17 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GROSSI Ken | 1992 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.42 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.44 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:28.48 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.59 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.63 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.63 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PROST Clement | 1998 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.65 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.70 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.82 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HEDEVIN Lilian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.96 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCQ Philippe | 1980 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:29.20 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.29 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | DARON Arthur | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:29.53 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.70 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTES Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.80 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.89 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.89 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.87 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:31.06 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Florian | 1994 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:31.40 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | MATEO Antonin | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.72 | 705 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:31.88 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKHAL Habib | 2000 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:31.91 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMBIE Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.03 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURSEL Thibault | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.18 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUXELLE Valentin | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.21 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | LOREK Theo | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.34 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCAMP Edouard | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.36 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSIN Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.51 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | BECQUET Vianney | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.58 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | 00:32.61 | 656 pts | |||||||
32767. | DESBONNETS Simon | 2000 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.72 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.85 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGNIEZ Remy | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.00 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | BUFFAUT Adam | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.33 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAITRE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.80 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUREL Pierre | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.25 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHON Matthias | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:39.58 | 335 pts | ||||
32767. | DETREZ Tom | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VERVISCH Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LOVERDE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BERKMANS Pierrick | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |