50 Butterfly Women - Finale A TC (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.28 | +0.81 | 1159 pts | |||
32767. | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.42 | +0.76 | 1150 pts | |||
32767. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.86 | +0.69 | 1125 pts | |||
32767. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.75 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.90 | 1111 pts | |||
32767. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.65 | +0.89 | 1080 pts | |||
32767. | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.75 | +0.82 | 1074 pts | |||
32767. | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.18 | +0.78 | 1050 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale B TC (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.40 | +0.72 | 1094 pts | |||
32767. | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.57 | +0.75 | 1085 pts | |||
32767. | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.93 | +0.74 | 1064 pts | |||
32767. | PASZKIEWICZ Elodie | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.93 | +0.79 | 1064 pts | |||
32767. | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | ALG | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.05 | +0.85 | 1058 pts | |||
32767. | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.89 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
32767. | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.00 | +0.66 | 1005 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale Minime (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.84 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.70 | 1006 pts | |||
32767. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.09 | +0.69 | 1000 pts | |||
32767. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.00 | +0.79 | 952 pts | |||
32767. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.20 | +0.82 | 941 pts | |||
32767. | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.47 | +0.81 | 876 pts | |||
32767. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.93 | +0.70 | 852 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.70 | 1191 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.27 | +0.76 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.73 | +0.71 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.78 | +0.73 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.88 | +0.78 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.16 | +0.83 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.74 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.54 | +0.66 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BARTCZAK Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.62 | +0.66 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.71 | +0.89 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.81 | +0.76 | 1071 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.92 | +0.83 | 1065 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.45 | +0.74 | 1035 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.45 | +0.79 | 1035 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.48 | +0.75 | 1034 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.57 | +0.47 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CHEBARAKA Majda | 2000 | ALG | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.80 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PASZKIEWICZ Elodie | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.64 | +0.77 | 1025 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.68 | +0.78 | 1023 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.82 | +0.75 | 1015 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.80 | 1013 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | HOUDELIN Lisa | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.93 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.97 | +0.73 | 1007 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MAZARS Lucy | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.06 | +0.76 | 1002 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.07 | +0.67 | 1002 pts | |||
32767. | CAIZERGUES Lisa | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:33.08 | +0.87 | 1001 pts | |||
32767. | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.22 | +0.99 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.36 | +0.76 | 986 pts | |||
32767. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.40 | +0.71 | 984 pts | |||
32767. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.75 | +0.76 | 965 pts | |||
32767. | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.82 | +0.85 | 961 pts | |||
32767. | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.18 | +0.84 | 942 pts | |||
32767. | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.35 | +0.75 | 933 pts | |||
32767. | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | 00:34.84 | +0.71 | 908 pts | |||
32767. | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.13 | +0.55 | 893 pts | |||
32767. | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | FRA | O.N MEDITERRANEE CUXAC D'AUDE | 00:35.29 | +0.84 | 885 pts | |||
32767. | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:35.73 | +0.87 | 862 pts | |||
32767. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.86 | +0.76 | 856 pts | |||
32767. | DAGUES Solene | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.94 | +0.83 | 852 pts | |||
32767. | MOTLLO Laura | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.39 | +0.78 | 830 pts | |||
32767. | PALADEL Loane | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.46 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCH Candice | 1997 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:36.52 | +0.86 | 823 pts | |||
32767. | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:37.07 | +0.83 | 796 pts | |||
32767. | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.85 | 792 pts | |||
32767. | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.63 | +0.84 | 770 pts | |||
32767. | QUARATO Lisa | 1997 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:37.85 | +0.74 | 759 pts | |||
32767. | FRANC Céline | 1997 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:38.46 | +0.87 | 731 pts | |||
32767. | DEJEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:38.79 | +0.96 | 715 pts | |||
32767. | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:39.66 | +0.80 | 676 pts | |||
32767. | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DSQ |
--- |