50 Backstroke Men - Finale A TC (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.74 | +0.73 | 1169 pts | |||
32767. | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.18 | +0.69 | 1080 pts | |||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.65 | +0.87 | 1052 pts | |||
32767. | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.02 | +0.93 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.13 | +0.84 | 1024 pts | |||
32767. | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:31.98 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
32767. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.32 | +0.99 | 955 pts | |||
32767. | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.12 | +0.81 | 910 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Finale B TC (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.79 | +0.63 | 1044 pts | |||
32767. | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.37 | +0.91 | 1010 pts | |||
32767. | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.02 | +0.79 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.41 | +0.76 | 950 pts | |||
32767. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.51 | +0.82 | 944 pts | |||
32767. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:33.03 | +0.82 | 915 pts | |||
32767. | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:33.23 | +0.80 | 904 pts | |||
32767. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.37 | +0.88 | 842 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Finale Minime (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.97 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
32767. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.94 | +0.89 | 865 pts | |||
32767. | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.86 | +0.78 | 817 pts | |||
32767. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.06 | +0.68 | 806 pts | |||
32767. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.07 | +0.67 | 806 pts | |||
32767. | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.19 | +0.87 | 799 pts | |||
32767. | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:35.50 | +0.76 | 783 pts | |||
32767. | VALVERDE-JAUME Alban | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.68 | +0.83 | 774 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 31 May 2014 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.67 | +0.75 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.99 | +0.85 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.35 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.19 | +0.66 | 1020 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.54 | +0.84 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:31.56 | +0.82 | 999 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:31.73 | +0.66 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.77 | +0.88 | 987 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.19 | +0.79 | 962 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.28 | +1.04 | 957 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:32.42 | +0.93 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.70 | +0.91 | 934 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.69 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.78 | 925 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:33.34 | +0.83 | 898 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.41 | +0.96 | 894 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.14 | +0.79 | 855 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | HERADES Vincent | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.14 | +0.74 | 855 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.22 | +0.71 | 850 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ESCOFFIER Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.31 | +0.81 | 846 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.92 | +0.81 | 813 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.03 | +0.89 | 808 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.36 | +0.73 | 791 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PINADELL Fabien | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.76 | +0.72 | 770 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.75 | 764 pts | |||
32767. | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:36.43 | +0.72 | 736 pts | |||
32767. | VALVERDE-JAUME Alban | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.87 | +0.86 | 715 pts | |||
32767. | BENSOUSSAN Florian | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:39.34 | +0.87 | 599 pts | |||
32767. | MASTAGLI Tony | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | DNS dec |
--- |