50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 11h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARRY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:40.64 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:40.64 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:41.56 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANETTI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:43.75 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHESNE Julian | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:43.99 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Raphaël | 2001 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:44.09 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | CITA Yann | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:44.39 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | ABALAIN Donovan | 2002 | FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | 00:44.40 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:44.68 | 533 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLETORTE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:44.94 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | RICORDEL Sam | 2001 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:45.00 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:45.37 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | RALISON Joël | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:45.40 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYANEZ Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:45.45 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:45.98 | 485 pts | ||||
32767. | PALVADEAU Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:46.04 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGAUZERE Kieran | 2002 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:46.36 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | REYES Luc | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:46.76 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIGOT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:46.97 | 450 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBIOL Andrew | 2001 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:47.10 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:47.13 | 445 pts | ||||
32767. | REAU Ulysse | 2002 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:47.17 | 444 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANSOU Gaspard | 2001 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:47.21 | 442 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Alan | 2001 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:47.89 | 419 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSAULT Elouan | 2001 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:48.43 | 401 pts | ||||
32767. | CHELHI Anthony | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:48.64 | 395 pts | ||||
32767. | CHELHI Esteban | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:48.85 | 388 pts | ||||
32767. | LELONG Sam | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:48.97 | 384 pts | ||||
32767. | ELOUNDOU Ange | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:49.13 | 379 pts | ||||
32767. | SAIGAUD Victor | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:49.52 | 367 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPPE Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | 00:49.96 | 353 pts | ||||
32767. | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:50.06 | 350 pts | ||||
32767. | GARBAY Xavier | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:50.57 | 335 pts | ||||
32767. | JUZAN Mikel | 2002 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:51.37 | 311 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:51.51 | 307 pts | ||||
32767. | SOULES Paul | 2001 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:51.58 | 305 pts | ||||
32767. | GROS Hadrien | 2002 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:52.57 | 278 pts | ||||
32767. | MOCZULSKI Leo | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:52.64 | 276 pts | ||||
32767. | LE FURAUT Bastien | 2002 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:52.72 | 273 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:52.72 | 273 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:53.00 | 266 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTHEIL Mathis | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:53.26 | 259 pts | ||||
32767. | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:53.28 | 259 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUCHE Etienne | 2001 | FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | 00:53.87 | 243 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Victor | 2002 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:53.99 | 240 pts | ||||
32767. | PITEUX Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:54.03 | 239 pts | ||||
32767. | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:54.41 | 230 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:54.48 | 228 pts | ||||
32767. | IDO David | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:55.11 | 213 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIGNON Adrien | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:55.39 | 206 pts | ||||
32767. | LITHARD Jules | 2002 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:56.64 | 178 pts | ||||
32767. | CANELAS Louis | 2002 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:57.89 | 152 pts | ||||
32767. | ABDEDDINE Medhi | 2002 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:57.89 | 152 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANQUEVILLE Damien | 2002 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | LETELLIER Luc | 2001 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | PICARD Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | DSQ |
--- |