50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 24 May 2014 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | LASSEVILS Isaure | 2003 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:45.84 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:46.61 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:46.83 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:48.09 | 629 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:48.67 | 608 pts | ||||
32767. | GONCALVES Eva | 2003 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:49.76 | 570 pts | ||||
32767. | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:50.01 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | AMRO Rena | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:50.31 | 551 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE Justine | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:50.50 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | LESUEUR Alice | 2003 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:51.72 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | GAYRAUD Taissia | 2003 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:51.93 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:52.56 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | KABOUS Lena | 2003 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:52.92 | 467 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGLISE Manon | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:53.16 | 459 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:53.20 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOS Manon | 2003 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:53.77 | 441 pts | ||||
32767. | POLIXENE Julie | 2004 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:53.86 | 438 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLO Emma | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:54.29 | 425 pts | ||||
32767. | PIETRI Carla | 2004 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:54.40 | 422 pts | ||||
32767. | OUDOT Pia | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:54.55 | 418 pts | ||||
32767. | LESCURE Lison | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:54.55 | 418 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISLIVEAU Laurina | 2004 | FRA | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | 00:55.66 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | PECQUEUR Claire | 2003 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:57.14 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | DALMASSO Romane | 2003 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:57.15 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Eugénie | 2003 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:57.15 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | PINHAL Sara | 2003 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:57.31 | 340 pts | ||||
32767. | CARMEILLE Justine | 2003 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:57.91 | 325 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEDON Lyriana | 2003 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:58.07 | 321 pts | ||||
32767. | DANELUZI Lou | 2003 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:58.37 | 313 pts | ||||
32767. | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:58.40 | 312 pts | ||||
32767. | M'BAMBOU Alexia | 2003 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:58.67 | 305 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:59.90 | 275 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABRILLAT Zoe | 2005 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 01:02.87 | 209 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEVI Esther | 2003 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 01:02.89 | 209 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLEGOUARCH Lea | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:04.08 | 185 pts | ||||
32767. | PASSERIEUX Morgane | 2004 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:04.88 | 169 pts | ||||
32767. | BAYOL Marion | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:06.36 | 143 pts | ||||
32767. | HACENE Mahdia | 2003 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DIOP Ndeye | 2003 | SEN | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | MAILLARD Ella | 2003 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | DSQ |
--- |