50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 10 May 2014 - 14h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUITTIERE Lou-Andrea | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:43.06 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BRIS Alizée | 2003 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:43.50 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | COVILLON Romance | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.39 | 526 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Manon | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.43 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.79 | 511 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURA A MOUGNOL Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.31 | 491 pts | ||||
32767. | FAGAULT Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:47.51 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | PLASSAIS Eugenie | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:47.54 | 445 pts | ||||
32767. | MONGUILLON-DUVIGNEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:47.89 | 432 pts | ||||
32767. | DELIMESLE Elise | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:48.09 | 425 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUSSOUARN Margot | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:48.11 | 424 pts | ||||
32767. | ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.54 | 409 pts | ||||
32767. | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:49.50 | 376 pts | ||||
32767. | LABARRE Louisiane | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:49.78 | 367 pts | ||||
32767. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:49.87 | 364 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUFEU Louann | 2003 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:50.48 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:51.07 | 326 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBOIS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:51.20 | 322 pts | ||||
32767. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:51.82 | 303 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUNOIR Leïli | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:51.95 | 299 pts | ||||
32767. | LABRUGERE Camille | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:53.13 | 265 pts | ||||
32767. | DE BEAUREGARD Caroline | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:53.21 | 263 pts | ||||
32767. | FAGAULT Kanelle | 2003 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:53.33 | 259 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGOT Elya | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:53.34 | 259 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDIN Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:53.60 | 252 pts | ||||
32767. | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:55.28 | 208 pts | ||||
32767. | RICOU Mélanie | 2003 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:55.44 | 204 pts | ||||
32767. | ETAVE Floriane | 2004 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:56.58 | 177 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Ephise | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:59.33 | 119 pts | ||||
32767. | SORIN Léonie | 2004 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:59.37 | 119 pts | ||||
32767. | TESSIER Florine | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:01.22 | 86 pts | ||||
32767. | HUCHET Inès | 2005 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:01.85 | 77 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEARD Amandine | 2004 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:04.57 | 41 pts | ||||
32767. | QUERO Ilona | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:07.69 | 14 pts | ||||
32767. | BEFFY Shana | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:11.62 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | GUET Manon | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:12.14 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLOT Soleane | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | JET Heloise | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- |