50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.06 | 1246 pts | ||||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.28 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:32.09 | 1184 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.54 | 1157 pts | ||||
32767. | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.58 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:34.02 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.28 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.89 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:34.93 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.69 | 980 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | SECHET Luna | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.94 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.79 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.02 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.42 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.53 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.26 | 897 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 09h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.44 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.26 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:32.50 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.65 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.74 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:33.96 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.55 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.55 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:35.29 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.44 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.46 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.79 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SECHET Luna | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.93 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.94 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:36.03 | 962 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:36.17 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.47 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOE Sabrina | 1996 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:36.86 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.95 | 913 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:37.48 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:38.04 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS-HÉNAULT Lisa | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.12 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | PAUL Kimberley | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.19 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:38.25 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUILLADE Aude | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.28 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.59 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.71 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | VEGER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:40.19 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:40.78 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOU Léane | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.72 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Maud | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:43.52 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEDRU Solène | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:44.67 | 555 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:44.76 | 552 pts |