50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.43 | 1209 pts | ||||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.57 | 1200 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.09 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:30.34 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.57 | 1029 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | RONDINEAU Marina | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.04 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:32.62 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.03 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:34.21 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.42 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.62 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:32.86 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.63 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.07 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.27 | 938 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.73 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.80 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:30.53 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.24 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RONDINEAU Marina | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.88 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.45 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:32.76 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.82 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:32.85 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.07 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VERET Camille | 1998 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.20 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCET Eline | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.45 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:33.62 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.78 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.81 | 962 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.09 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | BATAL Léna | 1999 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:34.51 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.82 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.82 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.99 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | CHRISTAIN Mina | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.00 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS-HÉNAULT Lisa | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.32 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.40 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.72 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.03 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:36.12 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.22 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:36.30 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.31 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.64 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.96 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:37.45 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.52 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.61 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:37.81 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOU Léane | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.47 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | NIVET Dounia | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DNS dec |
--- |