50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Juin 2014 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc* | 1993 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.85 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.16 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:25.26 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:25.95 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 1er Juin 2014 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | SABOURIN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGREUX Morgan | 1992 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.62 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | CADENE Damien | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 1er Juin 2014 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Juin 2014 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc* | 1993 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.62 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.66 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:25.79 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.18 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.20 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SABOURIN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIGREUX Morgan | 1992 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CADENE Damien | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | CABON Illias | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUTAIN Gregory | 1995 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:26.71 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | LE NUZ Stève | 1990 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | DESAULTY Mickael | 1996 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | TUCCIO Sébastien | 1997 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.10 | 986 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DELAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURRE Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | CORN Alexis | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | RONDIER Vincent | 1993 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.27 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERRIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | CORN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.47 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | ROY Rémi | 1998 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:27.70 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.75 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD-STUMPP Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:27.87 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | PAVARD Jean-Charles | 1996 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | SALMON Remi | 1998 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | SUBTIL Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:28.01 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.16 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUFRESNE Thomas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.27 | 910 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.39 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | GLAIS Victor | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:28.60 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOLLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.24 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:29.33 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIERE Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.58 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.59 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.12 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.56 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Florian | 1998 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS |
--- |