100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:58.62 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:58.63 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | MEURANT Olivier | 1978 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:01.41 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:01.78 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:02.43 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:04.18 | 1006 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.50 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:02.68 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:03.19 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.38 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:04.01 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:05.94 | 958 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
32767. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:05.44 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLE Matys | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:06.04 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.33 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:06.63 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.87 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:12.44 | 791 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 30 Mai 2014 - 12h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:58.31 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:01.24 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:01.36 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:01.57 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEURANT Olivier | 1978 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:01.89 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.20 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:02.35 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.61 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:03.04 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:03.31 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.37 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.53 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:03.66 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 01:03.95 | 1012 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:04.23 | 1005 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:04.40 | 1000 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:04.72 | 991 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:05.16 | 979 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 01:05.87 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:06.27 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:06.30 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:06.78 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLE Matys | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:06.92 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:07.18 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:07.61 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.72 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:09.87 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:11.14 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.57 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:11.92 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 01:12.53 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:18.67 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:18.89 | 641 pts |