50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 1 June 2014 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.95 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.58 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | BOITEL Lilian | 1994 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.03 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | MULTON Etienne | 1994 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:32.51 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.57 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.65 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:32.68 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | AVELLANEDA Loik | 1993 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:32.77 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:32.79 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:32.87 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:32.93 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.03 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.15 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.19 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.21 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:33.33 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRY Matthias | 1994 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.35 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIELINSKI Dorian | 1997 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:33.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:33.38 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:33.42 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.52 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.54 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:33.76 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.78 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:33.84 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | LUYSSEN Lino | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.89 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.94 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.94 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:34.04 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTEMANCHE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:34.06 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.06 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.22 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Timothe | 1996 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:34.34 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | LONGOU Gabriel | 1996 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.44 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:34.52 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.60 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | MALIE Antony | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.74 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:34.82 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLEM Lofti | 1997 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.85 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUCHIER Adrien | 1995 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:34.99 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.04 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:35.12 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLY Thibaud | 1994 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:35.21 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLDZTEJN Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:35.22 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | KOMOROWSKI Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.31 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.43 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:35.50 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | LABRANCHE Julien | 1990 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:35.57 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:35.64 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:35.71 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:35.74 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | FAN Xavier | 1997 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.79 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:35.89 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PESQUER Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:36.08 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYPELUT Thibault | 1995 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.10 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:36.44 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:36.49 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.52 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.54 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:36.65 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.77 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:36.79 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | DESSERRE Maxime | 1999 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:36.83 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | FAN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:36.86 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:37.30 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:37.36 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | PETEL Tristan | 1998 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:37.50 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:37.50 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.75 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTEREAU Romain | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:37.86 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:38.09 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:38.37 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | GORE Kylian | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:38.52 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:38.59 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:41.27 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BLADOU Dylan | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS |
--- |