200 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | SEON Jordan | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:00.90 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:03.39 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:05.05 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:08.35 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 02:10.42 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:13.04 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:13.05 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:13.51 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 02:15.53 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 02:17.98 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 02:19.49 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:20.30 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUERET Joachim | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:21.16 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Armand | 2000 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 02:22.01 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:24.35 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 02:24.80 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:25.09 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 02:25.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:25.43 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 02:25.70 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 02:27.67 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 02:27.97 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:29.10 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 02:36.50 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | CELLA Theo | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 02:36.54 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:37.60 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLET Mathis | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:38.22 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | BENTZ Maxime | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 02:38.50 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | SEON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 02:38.97 | 557 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIN Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN TARARE | 02:39.68 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPLANCHES Louis | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:42.06 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:43.99 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Nathan | 1999 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 02:44.33 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHE Florent | 1999 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:44.68 | 491 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLERMIN Mael | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 02:46.04 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | BEY Houssem-Edine | 1999 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 02:49.59 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | CARPENTRIER Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | CN TARARE | 02:56.52 | 367 pts | ||||
32767. | BEY Meher | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 03:21.87 | 162 pts | ||||
32767. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |