50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.20 | +0.78 | 1228 pts | |||
32767. | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.68 | +0.74 | 1204 pts | |||
32767. | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | ESP | MULHOUSE ON | 00:34.92 | +0.75 | 1192 pts | |||
32767. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.98 | +0.78 | 1189 pts | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35.02 | +0.68 | 1187 pts | |||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.28 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | |||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.61 | +0.73 | 1158 pts | |||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.13 | +0.78 | 1133 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.94 | +0.79 | 1142 pts | |||
32767. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.10 | +0.84 | 1134 pts | |||
32767. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:36.10 | +0.84 | 1134 pts | |||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.24 | +0.73 | 1128 pts | |||
32767. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.26 | +0.79 | 1127 pts | |||
32767. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:36.43 | +0.79 | 1118 pts | |||
32767. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.90 | +0.75 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.88 | +0.84 | 1050 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | REMY Elora | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.42 | +0.83 | 1119 pts | |||
32767. | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:36.89 | +0.83 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.96 | +0.77 | 1093 pts | |||
32767. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:37.11 | +0.73 | 1086 pts | |||
32767. | SANNA Marie | 1999 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.78 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:37.38 | +0.84 | 1073 pts | |||
32767. | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:37.45 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.63 | +0.77 | 1062 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale D Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.73 | +0.85 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.95 | +0.72 | 1047 pts | |||
32767. | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:38.17 | +0.75 | 1036 pts | |||
32767. | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:38.23 | +0.77 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.40 | +0.84 | 1026 pts | |||
32767. | BEE Aure | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:38.60 | +0.81 | 1017 pts | |||
32767. | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.88 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | |||
32767. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.14 | +0.81 | 992 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Juin 2014 - 08h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.63 | +0.79 | 1207 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.66 | +0.78 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.07 | +0.72 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:35.20 | +0.73 | 1178 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:35.53 | +0.80 | 1162 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | ESP | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.66 | +0.76 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.76 | +0.72 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.10 | +0.81 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:36.12 | +0.83 | 1133 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.22 | +0.81 | 1129 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:36.28 | +0.81 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.47 | +0.70 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.67 | +0.76 | 1107 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.69 | +0.83 | 1106 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.80 | +0.78 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.87 | +0.71 | 1097 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:36.90 | +0.88 | 1096 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.16 | +0.73 | 1084 pts | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.17 | +0.74 | 1083 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:37.23 | +0.72 | 1080 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:37.26 | +0.81 | 1079 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:37.32 | +0.69 | 1076 pts | |||
32767. | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:37.34 | +0.83 | 1075 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:37.45 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | |||
32767. | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.48 | +0.74 | 1069 pts | |||
32767. | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:37.51 | +0.70 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:37.61 | +0.82 | 1062 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:37.68 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.74 | +0.79 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:37.83 | +0.79 | 1052 pts | |||
32767. | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:37.83 | +0.71 | 1052 pts | |||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.91 | +0.89 | 1048 pts | |||
32767. | SANNA Marie | 1999 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.96 | +0.83 | 1046 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | REMY Elora | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:37.99 | +0.80 | 1045 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | THERY Clara | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.03 | +0.75 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | BEE Aure | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:38.07 | +0.80 | 1041 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.15 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.19 | +0.81 | 1035 pts | |||
32767. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:38.21 | +0.80 | 1035 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.30 | +0.72 | 1030 pts | |||
32767. | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:38.84 | +0.81 | 1006 pts | |||
32767. | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.93 | +0.75 | 1002 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.97 | +0.76 | 1000 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.98 | +0.84 | 999 pts | QFD | ||
32767. | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:39.02 | +0.79 | 997 pts | |||
32767. | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:39.04 | +0.80 | 997 pts | |||
32767. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.63 | +0.84 | 970 pts | |||
32767. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.76 | +0.72 | 964 pts | |||
32767. | BOUR Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:40.01 | +0.79 | 953 pts | |||
32767. | ALVES Anais | 2000 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:40.34 | +0.94 | 939 pts | |||
32767. | AMAGBEGNON Solange | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:41.75 | +0.73 | 878 pts | |||
32767. | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:41.81 | +0.79 | 875 pts | |||
32767. | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TURLAND--MOUTON Charlène | 2000 | FRA | CN DECIZE | DNS |
--- |