50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 22 June 2014 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.59 | 1199 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.83 | 1185 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.29 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.09 | 1112 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 22 June 2014 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.72 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.00 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.22 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.27 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 22 June 2014 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | MACE Charline | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.34 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.36 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.36 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.53 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:31.55 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 22 June 2014 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:30.48 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.55 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.72 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.82 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.96 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.08 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.10 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.12 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.37 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:31.73 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:31.77 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.77 | 1073 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MACE Charline | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.87 | 1068 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.89 | 1067 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:31.93 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.95 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:32.06 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | AMARO Laura | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:32.30 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.32 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | 00:32.47 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.51 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.57 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.65 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.80 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:32.91 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.95 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.99 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | JULARD Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.01 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.01 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.38 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.39 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.43 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.44 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.68 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.75 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.76 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.79 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLES Océane | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:33.92 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.10 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.63 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:34.76 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:34.90 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.94 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- |