Résultats des relais | ||||||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:18.40 | 1046 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:31.02 | 953 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:36.81 | 911 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:50.99 | 814 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:07.15 | 711 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:39.22 | 1138 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:53.07 | 1022 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:55.94 | 999 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:04.43 | 931 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:12.66 | 868 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:19.40 | 819 pts | |||
32767e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:44.56 | 645 pts | |||
AGUILAR URTXEGI Aritz (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:15.34 | 876 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:35.04 | 839 pts | |||
AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz (1995) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:24.27 | 0.00 | 1181 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:24.43 | 1170 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:52.28 | 0.00 | 1213 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:53.63 | 1166 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:57.17 | 1169 pts | |||
AGUILAR URTXEGI Xabier (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 13:20.20 | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:11.54 | 813 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:40.00 | 753 pts | |||
ARRATIBEL ASIER Martin (1994) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | |||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 11:30.76 | --- | |||
32767e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:29.77 | 883 pts | |||
ARRUABARRENA MAYOR Ander (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:04.19 | 1051 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:05.78 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:05.14 | 1039 pts | |||
CUEVAS LEGASA Martin (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:26.66 | 714 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:14.81 | 734 pts | |||
CUEVAS Telmo (1996) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:59.25 | 0.00 | 1147 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:00.74 | 1103 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:21.16 | 1000 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:24.78 | 981 pts | |||
ECHARRY GAUTE Julen (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:03.15 | 860 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:42.15 | 752 pts | |||
ENCABO SANTOS Maialen (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:27.00 | 689 pts | |||
ETCHEVERRI ECHEBURU Ainara (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:19.30 | 867 pts | |||
ETXABE ANTSIZAR Danel (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.08 | 922 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:25.80 | 960 pts | |||
FERNANDEZ GONI Maddi (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:44.77 | 913 pts | |||
GARMENDIA UJIA Unai (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:09.65 | 677 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:57.79 | 577 pts | |||
GARRO MITXELENA Idoia (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:46.00 | 897 pts | |||
GERTHRIU Gabriela (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:24.14 | 753 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:07.02 | 640 pts | |||
GIBELLO ARECENA Ander (1997) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale B | 01:18.09 | 0.00 | 658 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:09.73 | 858 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:39.73 | 757 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:25.72 | 967 pts | |||
GONZALES EZPELETA Yeray (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:03.31 | 855 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:17.30 | 846 pts | |||
GONZALES IMANA Udane (1996) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:37.28 | 709 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:20.97 | 749 pts | |||
GONZALES IMANA Udane (1996) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
IBEAS ETXEBERRIA Adei (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 01:08.02 | 0.00 | 960 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:09.10 | 931 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:24.46 | 978 pts | |||
IGUINIZ GARCIA Ander (1998) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 11:34.24 | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:05.09 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:05.02 | 1043 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:17.60 | 1074 pts | |||
ILKAY RODRIGO Jade (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 00:30.06 | 0.00 | 1047 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.89 | 1058 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Finale B | 01:16.49 | 0.00 | 938 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:17.02 | 924 pts | |||
IZA IRIARTE Iker (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:14.23 | 892 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale B | 01:12.57 | 0.00 | 841 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:11.07 | 879 pts | |||
LEBON IRIARTE Itxasne (1998) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale B | 01:19.35 | 0.00 | 807 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:17.92 | 842 pts | |||
LEGASA SUSPERREGUI Marina (1998) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Finale A | 01:10.25 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:12.75 | 1036 pts | |||
LEGAZA SUSPERREGUI Mikel (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.31 | 797 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:23.95 | 751 pts | |||
LEGORBURU ETXEBESTE Gorka (1996) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:12.80 | 914 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:27.67 | 935 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:36.62 | 819 pts | |||
LEGORBURU ETXEBESTE Maialen (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Finale B | 01:16.83 | 0.00 | 929 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:17.46 | 913 pts | |||
LOPEZ PIRES Alejandro (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:24.93 | 972 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 01:14.21 | 0.00 | 983 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:14.20 | 983 pts | |||
MADRAZO OLAIZOLA Julen (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:18.83 | 824 pts | |||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 12:45.03 | --- | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:37.44 | 808 pts | |||
MUGICA BIKUNA Ion (1994) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:00.58 | 0.00 | 1172 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:02.33 | 1120 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:12.32 | 1151 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:17.63 | 1085 pts | |||
OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Gorka (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale B | 00:58.39 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.41 | 1006 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:07.64 | 995 pts | |||
OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Maider (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Brasse Dames Finale A | 01:24.87 | 0.00 | 964 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:22.95 | 1007 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:01.74 | 952 pts | |||
REMIREZ DE TOMAS Leyre (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 03:11.75 | 557 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:54.17 | 794 pts | |||
RENGEL JIMENEZ Ion (1993) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 01:09.70 | 0.00 | 1098 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.52 | 1051 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:34.25 | 1032 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:33.16 | 864 pts | |||
RIVAS-LOPEZ GARCIA Joel (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.02 | 834 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:30.56 | 662 pts | |||
RIVERO POSADA Angela (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:10.42 | 607 pts | |||
SALAVERRIA GARCIA Inaki (1994) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:53.84 | 0.00 | 1159 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:54.18 | 1147 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:00.02 | 1121 pts | |||
SAN GREGORIO CANTABEL Martin (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:12.60 | 601 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:24.27 | 528 pts | |||
TOME TORQUEMADA Sergio (1994) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
TYPE LOPEZ Ainhoa (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.13 | 801 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
URIA GUTIERREZ Nekane (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.08 | 940 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:11.56 | 845 pts | |||
VALDERRAMA HOYOS Mattin (2000) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 03:13.72 | 422 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:39.27 | 457 pts | |||
ZAMARRENO IRIARTE Ane (1999) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 01:02.73 | 0.00 | 1099 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:03.09 | 1088 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
ZAPIRAIN SESMA Xabier (1998) ESP | ||||||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:05.13 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:05.78 | 1021 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:48.31 | 861 pts |