ACCOCEBERRY Martin (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.55 | 772 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.59 | 706 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:21.66 | 806 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:07.83 | 648 pts | |||
CHADLY Kenza (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.36 | 769 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:25.35 | 725 pts | |||
COUILBAULT Melissa (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.96 | 993 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Finale B | 01:15.94 | 0.00 | 952 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:15.53 | 962 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:39.40 | 966 pts | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:49.14 | 856 pts | |||
DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.09 | 883 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 14:35.78 | --- | |||
32767e | 100 Papillon Dames Finale B | 01:22.74 | 0.00 | 727 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:19.60 | 801 pts | |||
GARCIA Lucas (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.71 | 821 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.05 | 804 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:24.11 | 749 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:12.72 | 837 pts | |||
GAUTIER Mathilde (1995) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:28.97 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.15 | 1104 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 01:01.95 | 0.00 | 1123 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:02.57 | 1104 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
32767e | 1000 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 13:25.33 | --- | |||
HARANGER Hadrien (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
HOCHET Elara (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.60 | 738 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:35.76 | 738 pts | |||
IMBERT Nicolas (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.65 | 787 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:34.91 | 606 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:16.45 | 746 pts | |||
LE MONNIER Aloys (1993) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:25.72 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.81 | 1073 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 01:12.53 | 0.00 | 842 pts | ||
32767e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:04.45 | 1059 pts | |||
32767e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:18.20 | 1065 pts | |||
32767e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:15.72 | 945 pts |