50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 28 Juin 2014 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:43.63 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN RIJN Lisa | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:43.89 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Eva | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:44.32 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:44.88 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:45.06 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.12 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | THORAVAL Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:45.40 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT SAENS Flora | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.48 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | INDAUD Solene | 2001 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:45.58 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:45.60 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | BODAN LEROUX Eva | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.66 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLUIN Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:45.67 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:45.71 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGURET Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:45.73 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:46.15 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:46.38 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Océane | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.40 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:46.46 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2002 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:46.70 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSAIS Leonie | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:46.78 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:46.98 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | BUREAU Garance | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:47.15 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | AZAUD Salomé | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:47.27 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:47.28 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:47.42 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUHIER Maureen | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:47.46 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | FROCQ Léana | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:47.49 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:47.64 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | TERRIEN Marlène | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:47.65 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | POULARD Nora | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:47.66 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:47.69 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | JARASSE Amélie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:47.74 | 641 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:47.97 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | LOYER Margot | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.28 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:48.29 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.59 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUMER Ines | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.62 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:48.81 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUNET Lorene | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:48.86 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | NAUDIN Zoé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:49.72 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | CÔME Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:49.79 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Zélie | 2001 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:49.93 | 564 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MEE Daphné | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:50.38 | 549 pts | ||||
32767. | FRITEAU Romane | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:50.53 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:50.57 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Leonie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.63 | 540 pts | ||||
32767. | ROHE Angele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:50.68 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:50.96 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOFFAT Lolita | 2001 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:51.20 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:51.48 | 512 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:51.72 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | NALLIOD-IZACARD Félicie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.78 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRAY Louise | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:51.88 | 500 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Marine | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:52.03 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGOT Laura | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:52.06 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLERAND Romane | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:52.66 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:53.38 | 453 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ROY Lola | 2001 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | DSQ |
--- |