100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 6 July 2014 - 11h01) | ||||||||||||||||||
32767. | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 01:17.96
|
891 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | GROSOLIA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ALPES-MARITIMES | 01:18.76 | 872 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE | 01:18.86 | 870 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | FRA | RHÔNE | 01:19.04 | 866 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ALPES-MARITIMES | 01:19.27 | 861 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | LOIRE | 01:19.68 | 851 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | FRA | AIN | 01:19.79 | 848 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | ROBINET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | VAR | 01:19.94 | 845 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE | 01:20.26 | 838 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | 01:22.47 | 787 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | PUY-DE-DÔME | 01:22.61 | 784 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | GARD | 01:22.72 | 782 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | PUY-DE-DÔME | 01:22.94 | 777 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | FRA | AUDE | 01:23.34 | 768 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:23.60 | 762 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | SALAH Bilel | 2001 | FRA | RHÔNE | 01:24.03 | 753 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | LETHUAIRE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:24.36 | 746 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | HÉRAULT | 01:25.59
|
719 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:25.83 | 714 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BRETTON Fabien | 2001 | FRA | ALPES | 01:26.20 | 706 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | DURAND Théo | 2001 | FRA | GARD | 01:26.25
|
705 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | LOIRE | 01:26.53 | 699 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | FRA | HÉRAULT | 01:26.55 | 699 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | ISÈRE | 01:26.68 | 696 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | VAR | 01:26.90 | 692 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | FRA | DROME - ARDECHE | 01:27.24 | 685 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 01:27.57 | 678 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | DROME - ARDECHE | 01:27.92 | 670 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES | 01:28.93 | 650 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | SAVOIE | 01:29.72 | 634 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | PIERQUIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | VAUCLUSE | 01:29.80 | 632 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | FRA | ALPES | 01:31.13 | 606 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | AIN | 01:31.58 | 597 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | SEGUIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | ALLIER | 01:31.73 | 594 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | MARTEL LANNAY Jordan | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-LOIRE | 01:37.04 | 496 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | FRA | AUDE | 01:37.78 | 483 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | GUILLOT Jules | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-LOIRE | 01:40.88 | 430 pts | ||||||||||||
32767. | GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | VAUCLUSE | 01:49.43
|
301 pts |