50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.27 | 1214 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:32.72 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.79 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.02 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:34.29 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.83 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.63 | 832 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.70 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.04 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:37.48 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.91 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.23 | 804 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:32.94 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:33.89 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.40 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:34.46 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.79 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.91 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:34.95 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.03 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.38 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.92 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.94 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:35.97 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.99 | 910 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.19 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.51 | 885 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.69 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.78 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.07 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.47 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:37.71 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.93 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLODZIEJ Sofiane | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:38.09 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGAEY Romain | 1989 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:38.25 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:38.31 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:38.52 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Theo | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:38.92 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGAEY Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:38.94 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:39.48 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHLEGEL Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:39.73 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | REA Jason | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.93 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | MARY Victor | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:39.94 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | DEGAEY Philippe | 1960 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:40.52 | 701 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:40.56 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:40.60 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMAZIÈRE Romain | 1998 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:41.53 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Paul | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:43.40 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:43.47 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | VANNOBEL Timmy | 2000 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:44.12 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | PARENT Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:45.80 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCHET Aurelien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | 00:46.91 | 453 pts | ||||
32767. | DUSSART Jimmy | 1987 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:47.10 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:47.57 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:49.74 | 360 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUW Adrien | 1999 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:50.58 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | VAYR Hugo | 2000 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:55.80 | 197 pts | ||||
32767. | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | SELECTION INTERREGIONALE NORD-EST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DALBIN Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | DNS dec |
--- |