50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.67 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
32767. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.59 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
32767. | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.33 | 0.00 | 618 pts | |||
32767. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.78 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
32767. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.94 | 0.00 | 587 pts | |||
32767. | AUBRY Maxime | 2003 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.99 | 0.00 | 584 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Benjamins 2 : 13 ans (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.03 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:29.30 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.15 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.30 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:30.45 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.62 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:31.25 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.50 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.93 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.99 | 690 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:32.26 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:32.39 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.40 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.43 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.74 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.24 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.41 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:33.81 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Simon | 2001 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:34.12 | 578 pts | ||||
32767. | HIVET Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.13 | 577 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.27 | 570 pts | ||||
32767. | HORVAT Victor | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.47 | 560 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:34.91 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNOULD Louis | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:36.04 | 485 pts | ||||
32767. | SPATARO Frederic | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:36.20 | 477 pts | ||||
32767. | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.63 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIN Timothee | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Benjamins 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.03 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.62 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.63 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | MARX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.24 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUER Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.57 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.63 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.87 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.99 | 584 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.02 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.12 | 578 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:34.16 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.34 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.78 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTANEAU Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.87 | 540 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.96 | 536 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNTZ Alban | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.03 | 532 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:35.22 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.64 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCOURT Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.47 | 465 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOTE Emile | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.09 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | GERSCHHEIMER Joffre | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:37.11 | 436 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.59 | 416 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Poussins : 10-11 ans (Dimanche 15 Juin 2014 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.93 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.51 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.21 | 624 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.87 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.00 | 584 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AUBRY Maxime | 2003 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.43 | 562 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.50 | 558 pts | ||||
32767. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.19 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.41 | 514 pts | ||||
32767. | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.50 | 510 pts | ||||
32767. | EVE Logan | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:35.76 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.09 | 482 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.87 | 447 pts | ||||
32767. | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:37.16 | 434 pts | ||||
32767. | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.18 | 433 pts | ||||
32767. | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.56 | 417 pts | ||||
32767. | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.76 | 408 pts | ||||
32767. | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:37.76 | 408 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.13 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:38.91 | 361 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.07 | 355 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DAELE Johan | 2003 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:39.41 | 341 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.64 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | KAISER Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.05 | 247 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:42.62 | 228 pts | ||||
32767. | RIFF Noé | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.22 | 210 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | DSQ |
--- |