50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Benjamins 2 : 13 ans (Samedi 14 Juin 2014 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.20 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.67 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.82 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:35.40 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.44 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.69 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.90 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.28 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.16 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.20 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:37.53 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.53 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:37.70 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.99 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.29 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:38.52 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.77 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.53 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:39.66 | 584 pts | ||||
32767. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.68 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:39.84 | 576 pts | ||||
32767. | HIVET Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.03 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | HORVAT Victor | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:40.03 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:40.30 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:41.16 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Simon | 2001 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:41.30 | 514 pts | ||||
32767. | SPATARO Frederic | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:41.34 | 512 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIN Timothee | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.64 | 421 pts | ||||
32767. | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:45.12 | 367 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNOULD Louis | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:45.21 | 364 pts | ||||
32767. | FOSSE Tristan | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Benjamins 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 14 Juin 2014 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.00 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.51 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:37.66 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:37.86 | 667 pts | ||||
32767. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.34 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:39.49 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.70 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUER Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:39.92 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | MARX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:40.53 | 546 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.59 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.69 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:40.88 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.09 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTANEAU Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:41.41 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCOURT Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.87 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | GERSCHHEIMER Joffre | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.95 | 487 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.97 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.44 | 429 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOTE Emile | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:43.94 | 410 pts | ||||
32767. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | KUNTZ Alban | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- |