50 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes, Juniors, Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 6 July 2014 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:36.06 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:39.15 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | DE TERWANGNE Nikita | 1998 | BEL | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.16 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN WESEMAEL Maurane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:43.33 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNERES Justine | 1996 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 6 July 2014 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:37.56 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:38.15 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURAY Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:39.90 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZANO Léa | 2000 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:42.52 | 555 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGOUGNOUX Lea | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:43.01 | 535 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGUE Alix | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:43.26 | 525 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 6 July 2014 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | TAURAND Kimberley | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:44.93 | 462 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLANDRIEU Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:51.77 | 244 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVIERE Katie | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:52.16 | 234 pts | ||||
32767. | GONTHIER Elisa | 2002 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:52.47 | 226 pts | ||||
32767. | FAU Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:53.43 | 202 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRSCHER Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:53.48 | 201 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 July 2014 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:37.29 | 786 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:37.76 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:37.79 | 762 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:37.86 | 759 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:38.65 | 722 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:38.73 | 718 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE TERWANGNE Nikita | 1998 | BEL | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.82 | 669 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:39.84 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ZANON Emie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:40.91 | 622 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAURAY Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:41.24 | 607 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PINTAPARY Ninon | 1998 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.48 | 556 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOISSON Caroline | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.65 | 549 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEGUE Alix | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:43.06 | 533 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAN WESEMAEL Maurane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:43.12 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZANO Léa | 2000 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.13 | 530 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGOUGNOUX Lea | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:43.67 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Camille | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:43.86 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | TAURAND Kimberley | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:44.81 | 466 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTIN Sarah | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:45.29 | 448 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN WESEMAEL Chloe | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:45.81 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | CASALIS Mélodie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.75 | 397 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNERES Justine | 1996 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:48.23 | 348 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Marianne | 1997 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:48.57 | 337 pts | ||||
32767. | LOURENCO Audrina | 1999 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:49.02 | 323 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLARD Julia | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.07 | 292 pts | ||||
32767. | FAU Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:51.28 | 257 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PINTAPARY Lou | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:51.29 | 257 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVIERE Katie | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:52.20 | 233 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALLANDRIEU Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:52.97 | 213 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAYSSEGUIER Justine | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:54.10 | 186 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRSCHER Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:54.48 | 177 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:55.04 | 164 pts | ||||
32767. | GONTHIER Elisa | 2002 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:56.11 | 142 pts | ||||
32767. | BREDIF Zoé | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:56.60 | 132 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGRIFFOUL Florine | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:00.27 | 70 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHOT Marine | 1996 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 01:00.37 | 68 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BRIQUER Lise | 2001 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:01.07 | 59 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTEIL Clemence | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:01.99 | 47 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGRIFFOUL Alizée | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:11.16 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | LENSCH Mathilda | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MASSELIN Lou | 1996 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LENSCH Lisa-Marie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LHERMIE Swann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |