50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 23 Août 2014 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:31.02 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:31.85 | 940 pts | ||||
32767. | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.89 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:32.07 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETON Eloïse | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:32.36 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 23 Août 2014 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:31.60 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACAZE Lou | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:31.71 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:32.04 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRETON Eloïse | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:32.06 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EGUISIER Anouk | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:32.09 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUCHER Sarah | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:32.44 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:32.52 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:32.79 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:32.85 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | AUGUSTE-MATHIEU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.12 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHEZE Margaux | 1996 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.37 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | PLANTE Marion | 1983 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.42 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | REVEL Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:33.46 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:33.54 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARDE Margaux | 1996 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:33.66 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGOUGNOUX Lea | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:33.70 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTAPARY Ninon | 1998 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:33.72 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUZAC Manon | 1995 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:33.92 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:33.99 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBECQ Marie-Françoise | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:34.33 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | DE TERWANGNE Nikita | 1998 | BEL | GOURDON NATATION | 00:34.34 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:34.37 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | COT Angele | 1997 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:34.40 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURAY Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:34.50 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURLHION Melody | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:34.53 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:34.63 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | TRUILHE Mathilde | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:34.89 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | LOZANO Léa | 2000 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:35.09 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRE-SAULE Gwénaëlle | 1994 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:35.81 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBOUY Elina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:35.87 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | DALMAZANE Marion | 1997 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:35.89 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | BEGUE Alix | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:36.51 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSERRE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:36.68 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN WESEMAEL Maurane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:36.73 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUMERC Apolline | 1999 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:36.85 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | CALMELS Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:37.29 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | NEVEU Cassandre | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:37.55 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRADA Sofia | 1999 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.58 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | AYROLES Justine | 1996 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:37.59 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | CRAMAN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:38.31 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYSSEGUIER Justine | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:38.39 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARDOT Léa | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.83 | 576 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Marianne | 1997 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.97 | 570 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYMA Sandrine | 1986 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:39.18 | 560 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUYSSET Manon | 1997 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:39.20 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | BREDIF Zoé | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.26 | 557 pts | ||||
32767. | CASALIS Mélodie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.38 | 551 pts | ||||
32767. | SAÏDINA Emma | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:39.67 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | CAVALIE Emeline | 2001 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.98 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | GONTHIER Elisa | 2002 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:40.79 | 490 pts | 0.4079 | |||
32767. | LE BRIQUER Lise | 2001 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:41.34 | 467 pts | 0.4134 | |||
32767. | BILLAUT Nina | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:41.52 | 460 pts | 0.4152 | |||
32767. | LENSCH Mathilda | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:41.99 | 441 pts | 0.4199 | |||
32767. | PEYRONNET Audrey | 1999 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.12 | 435 pts | 0.4212 | |||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:43.07 | 398 pts | 0.4307 | |||
32767. | LASSERRE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:43.64 | 377 pts | 0.4364 | |||
32767. | MONTEIL Clemence | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.21 | 288 pts | 0.4621 | |||
32767. | LAGRIFFOUL Alizée | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:53.19 | 106 pts | 0.5319 | |||
32767. | ALIBERT Alicia | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:53.91 | 93 pts | 0.5391 | |||
32767. | LENSCH Lisa-Marie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |