50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Août 2014 - 12h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | SAUCES Thibaut | 1992 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:26.40 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | BORDENAVE Maxime | 1992 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:26.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAURE Sebastien | 1997 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | HOURCASTAGNE Johan | 1999 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:29.96 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOS Johan | 1998 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:30.09 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | LEAL Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:30.31 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | LARGE Damien | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:30.81 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | LIBEN CANDAU Fabien | 1987 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:30.98 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDARABILCO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:31.24 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTILLON Louis | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:31.56 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGHES Caméron | 1997 | GBR | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:31.72 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | NIANG Malik | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:32.08 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | BIDEGAIN Iban | 1996 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:32.19 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGHES Frederick | 2000 | GBR | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:32.20 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | SY Arthur | 1998 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:32.24 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | CATTIAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:32.78 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPLA Dorian | 1999 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:32.78 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | CELDRAN Bastien | 1997 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:32.85 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | HELOU Loic | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:32.87 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUSTALET Yann | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:33.48 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | VEYSSET Nathan | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:33.70 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | LABARBE Erwan | 1996 | FRA | CN HAUTES-LANDES | 00:34.21 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | BARUT Pierre-Antoine | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTPON-MENESTEROL | 00:34.32 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVIANI Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:34.67 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFITTE Theo | 1997 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:35.00 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMARCHAND Olivier | 1995 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:35.78 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | TRUQUEZ Clement | 1999 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:35.80 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | CELDRAN Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:35.85 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNAN Dylan | 1996 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:35.95 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | GEAR Jimmy | 1998 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:35.99 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSARO Quentin | 1998 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:36.22 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | BODIN Adrien | 1999 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:36.87 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | DARRICAU Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:36.92 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | DESTOUROUNE Johan | 1998 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:37.00 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | GARAY Romain | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:37.00 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | GIMENEZ Tom | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:37.35 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:37.71 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYROULET Leo | 2001 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:37.82 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | LABEYRIE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:38.77 | 550 pts | ||||
32767. | MBOMO Adrien | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:39.34 | 527 pts | ||||
32767. | BENONY Jimmy | 2000 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:40.06 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | LABOURDETTE Elliot | 2001 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:42.18 | 416 pts | ||||
32767. | COLSON Clément | 2000 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:42.42 | 408 pts | ||||
32767. | DE ZANET Simon | 2002 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:42.52 | 404 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFAU DUSSARRAT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:42.65 | 399 pts | ||||
32767. | MACHICOTE Yohan | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:43.91 | 356 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGINIER Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:44.54 | 335 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUZID Thomas | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.12 | 316 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDES Matthias | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUTES-LANDES | 00:45.77 | 296 pts | ||||
32767. | DAINCIART Iban | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.79 | 295 pts | ||||
32767. | THEVENON Pierre | 2002 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:45.91 | 291 pts | ||||
32767. | MANCICIDOR Jolan | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:45.92 | 291 pts | ||||
32767. | ENTERS Dorian | 2003 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:46.12 | 285 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTILLON Pierre | 2003 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:47.07 | 257 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DER STIGGHEL Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUTES-LANDES | 00:47.91 | 234 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGOURGUE Patxi | 2001 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:48.03 | 230 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROUTS Jean | 2003 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:49.10 | 202 pts | ||||
32767. | ARLA Clement | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:49.36 | 196 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBAZANGE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:49.43 | 194 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOTHE Kélian | 2003 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:50.28 | 173 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERT Etienne | 2003 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:50.55 | 167 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DE VEN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:51.09 | 155 pts | ||||
32767. | INDACOCHÉA Peïo | 2004 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:51.44 | 147 pts | ||||
32767. | ETCHEGARAY Arno | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:52.16 | 132 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMBEZAT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:52.77 | 120 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Yon | 2003 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:56.61 | 56 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPLA Jordan | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:57.35 | 47 pts | ||||
32767. | CLABÉ Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:58.90 | 30 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSALLE Ethan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:59.27 | 26 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOISE Ellande | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 01:00.60 | 16 pts | ||||
32767. | HIRIBURU Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 01:01.15 | 12 pts | ||||
32767. | LUX Simon | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 01:02.18 | 6 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNAGLIA Martin | 2003 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 01:08.05 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | CRAPOULET Samuel | 2004 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FONQUERNIE Pablo | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MOUESCA Eneko | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | HILT Dorian | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah | 2003 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | DSQ |
--- |