50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 11 October 2014 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.38 | 1319 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1302 pts | ||||
32767. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.74 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.02 | 1215 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1172 pts | ||||
32767. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 11 October 2014 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.23 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.23 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.95 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.22 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 11 October 2014 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.75 | 938 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 11 October 2014 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.60 | 1305 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1276 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.41 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.52 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.63 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:26.87 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:27.57 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.57 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.91 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.67 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1030 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.89 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.99 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.30 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.89 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.90 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.02 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | MALIGOT Florian | 1991 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:31.70 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.45 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.01 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | NGOR Jean-Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.46 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.09 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | HANSSENS William | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.69 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.99 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.01 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.15 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | DOS SANTOS Cauan | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.37 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUAJIB Nathan | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:35.52 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | BARETS Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.96 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.15 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:37.21 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | FEULVARC'H Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:38.06 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:38.63 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMADI Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.85 | 547 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Clément | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.99 | 541 pts | ||||
32767. | VU Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.26 | 489 pts | ||||
32767. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.34 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:40.80 | 468 pts | ||||
32767. | SOULIE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:44.20 | 346 pts | ||||
32767. | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:45.53 | 303 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | SAYAPHOMMY Yang-remy | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DSQ |
--- |