50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors / Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 25 October 2014 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.46 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.18 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | BOLLAERTS Jelka | 1996 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:37.21 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.98 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:39.04 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | KONRAD Sylvie | 1977 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:40.52 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLIEU Anne-Andrea | 1997 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:41.90 | 871 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Saturday 25 October 2014 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.92 | 1192 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.77 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.26 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.73 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.90 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUVERGUE Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:40.88 | 915 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 25 October 2014 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:37.72 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.63 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:39.20 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.35 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.37 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:39.53 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.65 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:44.16 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 25 October 2014 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.86 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.13 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOLLAERTS Jelka | 1996 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.85 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.21 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.34 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.82 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:38.14 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:38.29 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:38.55 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:38.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.08 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.30 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.54 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:39.85 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:39.88 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING CLUB WAUTERBOS RODE | 00:40.01 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:40.08 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:40.20 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:40.27 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KONRAD Sylvie | 1977 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:40.72 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PELLIEU Anne-Andrea | 1997 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:40.95 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUVERGUE Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:41.04 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.10 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.55 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:42.17 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:44.25 | 774 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:44.72 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | SOURIS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:45.12 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:48.54 | 612 pts | ||||
32767. | SOENS Jennifer | 2000 | FRA | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | 00:57.68 | 331 pts |