50 Butterfly Men - Finale verte (Saturday 18 October 2014 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
32767. | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH | 00:23.19 | 0.00 | 1397 pts | |||
32767. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.63 | 0.00 | 1239 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - 1/2 Finale rouge (Saturday 18 October 2014 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1 | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH | 00:23.98 | 0.00 | 1345 pts | |||
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.95 | 0.00 | 1282 pts | |||
3 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.98 | 0.00 | 1280 pts | |||
4 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.04 | 0.00 | 1277 pts | |||
5 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.16 | 0.00 | 1269 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale australienne (Saturday 18 October 2014 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.23 | 1329 pts | ||||
32767. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.42 | 1316 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH | 00:24.56 | 1307 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.64 | 1302 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1298 pts | ||||
32767. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.74 | 1296 pts | ||||
32767. | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.15 | 1270 pts | ||||
32767. | PALALAR Deniz | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.20 | 1266 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 18 October 2014 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
32767. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.26 | 1393 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH | 00:23.54 | 1374 pts | ||||
32767. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.42 | 1316 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.51 | 1311 pts | ||||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.53 | 1309 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.61 | 1304 pts | ||||
32767. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.86 | 1288 pts | ||||
32767. | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.94 | 1283 pts | ||||
32767. | PALALAR Deniz | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.36 | 1256 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.47 | 1249 pts | ||||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.74 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | AYDIN Firat | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:25.75 | 1232 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.81 | 1228 pts | ||||
32767. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1226 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.00 | 1216 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.28 | 1199 pts | ||||
32767. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.29 | 1198 pts | ||||
32767. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.30 | 1197 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.47 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.49 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | KELLER Viktor | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM-VERBAND | 00:26.51 | 1184 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVAGE Danny | 2000 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:26.96 | 1157 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.98 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNEBURG Jonathan | 1998 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | PERNER Nico | 1998 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | SAHLI Taha | 1990 | MAR | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAL Thomas | 1994 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.27 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.27 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.53 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.55 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.57 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.71 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.80 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:27.89 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.93 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.98 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | SUTTON James | 1998 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.42 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHMOND Matthew | 2000 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:28.46 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | WINKLER Nico | 1999 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.84 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.20 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | KUMKUMOGLU Kemal ege | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.28 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOOM Franck | 1993 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | STANLEY Blake | 2000 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.02 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.07 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | LLOYD Joshua | 1999 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.37 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | HERN Edward | 1999 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:30.70 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.83 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.84 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:30.91 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | SNOOK Liam | 1998 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:30.98 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.03 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | WICKS Alasdiar | 2001 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:31.12 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | LLOYD Samuel | 1999 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:31.14 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | BLACKETT Sam | 1998 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:31.29 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.45 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | RIAD Samy | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.48 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:31.50 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | PETTIT William | 2001 | GBR | NORTHAMPTON SWIMMING CLUB | 00:31.77 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.94 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.12 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.23 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.63 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.06 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.18 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.01 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Conrad | 1995 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM-VERBAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ZABUDKIN Leo | 1998 | GER | HESSISCHER SCHWIMM-VERBAND | DNS |
--- |