50 Dos Dames - Finale A Cadette/Junior/Sénior : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.41 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | PUY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.73 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:36.57 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.82 | 920 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Minime : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.73 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.66 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:34.91 | 1022 pts | ||||
4. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.55 | 987 pts | ||||
5. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.86 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.18 | 954 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Benjamine : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:34.86 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.75 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.15 | 903 pts | ||||
4. | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.77 | 725 pts | ||||
5. | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:41.92 | 672 pts | ||||
6. | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.02 | 668 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Poussinne : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:50.34 | 349 pts | ||||
2. | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:53.31 | 260 pts | ||||
3. | LE MOAL Maïwenn | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:53.38 | 258 pts | ||||
4. | LENORMAND Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:54.18 | 236 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Minime : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:37.86 | 866 pts | ||||
2. | MOLARD Judith | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:38.05 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Justine | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.71 | 824 pts | ||||
4. | RIOU Ines | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:39.56 | 782 pts | ||||
5. | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:40.75 | 726 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLEMET Anais | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.02 | 713 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Benjamine : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:44.54 | 560 pts | ||||
2. | AOUIDIDI Célia | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:47.99 | 429 pts | ||||
3. | FOUCONNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.03 | 427 pts | ||||
4. | HOUDE Anais | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:51.20 | 322 pts | ||||
5. | CAHAGNE Ambre | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:53.07 | 266 pts | ||||
--- | GASULL Manon | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Avril 2015 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.77 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOMES Athena | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:35.18 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.35 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:35.53 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:35.75 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.82 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PUY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.15 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.33 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RAYMOND Jehanne | 1998 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.45 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:36.46 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
12. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:36.88 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.18 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.48 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
15. | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:38.38 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOLARD Judith | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:38.65 | 827 pts | QFB | |||
17. | THOMAS Justine | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.92 | 813 pts | QFB | |||
18. | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:40.13 | 755 pts | QFB | |||
19. | RIOU Ines | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:40.61 | 732 pts | QFB | |||
20. | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.86 | 721 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.24 | 703 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GUILLEMET Anais | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:41.31 | 700 pts | QFB | |||
23. | DU MANOIR Priscille | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:41.51 | 691 pts | ||||
24. | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:41.83 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
25. | VINCENT Éva | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.56 | 644 pts | ||||
26. | DE JESUS MONTEIRO Minako | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:43.22 | 616 pts | QFB | |||
27. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.45 | 606 pts | QFB | |||
28. | FOUCONNIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.73 | 403 pts | QFB | |||
29. | AOUIDIDI Célia | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:49.78 | 367 pts | QFB | |||
30. | RAVIER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:50.00 | 360 pts | QFB | |||
31. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:50.25 | 352 pts | QFA | |||
32. | CAHAGNE Ambre | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:51.98 | 298 pts | QFB | |||
33. | HOUDE Anais | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:52.30 | 289 pts | ||||
34. | MAGLOIRE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:52.93 | 270 pts | QFA | |||
35. | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:54.59 | 225 pts | ||||
36. | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:55.19 | 210 pts | ||||
37. | GIRARD Noémie | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:55.87 | 193 pts | ||||
38. | GASULL Manon | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.32 | 183 pts | ||||
39. | LENORMAND Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:57.46 | 157 pts | QFA | |||
40. | LE MOAL Maïwenn | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:57.99 | 146 pts | QFA | |||
41. | PASSOS Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 01:07.99 | 12 pts | QFA | |||
--- | TAFFOREAU Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEHEC Justine | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE MOAL Maïlys | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ESCHBACH Marie | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DSQ |
--- |