50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadet/Junior/Sénior : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.18 | 1141 pts | ||||
2. | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:30.11 | 1085 pts | ||||
3. | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:32.89 | 923 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.06 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | DUFILS Bertrand | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.86 | 870 pts | ||||
6. | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.35 | 644 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minime : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.83 | 1101 pts | CA: M | |||
2. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:30.51 | 1060 pts | ||||
3. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.40 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.64 | 882 pts | ||||
5. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.14 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.74 | 771 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamin : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.68 | 774 pts | ||||
2. | HANNIER Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.00 | 660 pts | ||||
3. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.28 | 647 pts | ||||
4. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:38.51 | 636 pts | ||||
5. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.55 | 319 pts | ||||
6. | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:49.83 | 220 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Poussin : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:42.47 | 466 pts | ||||
2. | BONNAMY Eliot | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:42.75 | 455 pts | ||||
3. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.85 | 451 pts | ||||
4. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:44.30 | 397 pts | ||||
5. | MOISANT Augustin | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:47.65 | 284 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Avril 2015 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.72 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:31.34 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:31.44 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.72 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.44 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.07 | 858 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DUFILS Bertrand | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.53 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.73 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
10. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:35.90 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.13 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.49 | 733 pts | QFA | |||
13. | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.68 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
14. | HANNIER Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.01 | 613 pts | QFA | |||
15. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.24 | 603 pts | QFA | |||
16. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.52 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:41.49 | 506 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LEMERCIER Jules | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:44.07 | 405 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:44.24 | 399 pts | QFA | |||
20. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:44.59 | 386 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BONNAMY Eliot | 2004 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.88 | 376 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:46.94 | 306 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MOISANT Augustin | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:50.64 | 199 pts | QFA | |||
24. | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:50.84 | 194 pts | QFB | |||
25. | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:51.88 | 168 pts | QFB | |||
--- | LEFRANCOIS Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HARDY Raphael | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEROUX Matisse | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTHELIER Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LESUEUR Arthur | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- |