50 Breaststroke Men - Final A CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.48 | 1259 pts | ||||
2. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:30.04 | 1227 pts | ||||
3. | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | ROU | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.19 | 1218 pts | ||||
4. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:30.86 | 1180 pts | ||||
5. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1159 pts | ||||
6. | AZIZ ALAOUI Ali | 1994 | MAR | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.47 | 1146 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.03 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.20 | 1106 pts | ||||
3. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.44 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:33.28 | 1049 pts | ||||
5. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.31 | 1047 pts | ||||
6. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.25 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.29 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.39 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.90 | 1123 pts | ||||
4. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.14 | 1110 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:32.63 | 1083 pts | ||||
6. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:32.70 | 1079 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:35.08 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:35.18 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.82 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | FROMENTIN Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:37.12 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.21 | 851 pts | ||||
6. | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:37.65 | 831 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.70 | 1246 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DE PESTEL Davy | 1983 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:30.19 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
3. | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | ROU | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.39 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:30.96 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
6. | AZIZ ALAOUI Ali | 1994 | MAR | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.28 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.34 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
8. | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.74 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.90 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:32.01 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:32.05 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:32.14 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:32.16 | 1109 pts | ||||
14. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.38 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
15. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.65 | 1082 pts | ||||
16. | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.72 | 1078 pts | ||||
17. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
17. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
19. | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:32.82 | 1073 pts | ||||
20. | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.83 | 1072 pts | ||||
21. | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.10 | 1058 pts | ||||
22. | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.26 | 1050 pts | ||||
23. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:33.60 | 1032 pts | ||||
24. | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.63 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
25. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:33.64 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
26. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.65 | 1029 pts | ||||
27. | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:33.67 | 1028 pts | ||||
28. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.75 | 1024 pts | ||||
29. | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:33.88 | 1017 pts | ||||
30. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.95 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
31. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:34.01 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
32. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
33. | RABASSE Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.10 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.17 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
35. | ECOBICHON Célestin | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:34.27 | 997 pts | ||||
36. | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.51 | 985 pts | ||||
37. | DAUPHIN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:34.53 | 984 pts | ||||
38. | TENOURI Marwan | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.62 | 979 pts | ||||
39. | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.74 | 973 pts | ||||
40. | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.92 | 964 pts | ||||
41. | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.99 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
42. | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.29 | 945 pts | ||||
43. | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:35.35 | 942 pts | ||||
44. | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:35.40 | 940 pts | ||||
45. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:35.88 | 916 pts | QFB | |||
46. | SUTER Théophile | 1999 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:36.48 | 886 pts | ||||
47. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.08 | 858 pts | QFB | |||
48. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.72 | 827 pts | QFB | |||
49. | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:37.79 | 824 pts | QFB | |||
50. | FROMENTIN Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:37.84 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
51. | GERVAIS Loann | 2001 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:38.47 | 793 pts | ||||
52. | MANDONNET Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.52 | 790 pts |