50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | ||||
3. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:28.00 | 1094 pts | ||||
4. | DOMPTAIL Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
5. | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.28 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.70 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIVON Frederic | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | ||||
2. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.79 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | ||||
5. | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.97 | 981 pts | ||||
6. | THIBERVILLE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.25 | 965 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.00 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:28.49 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DOMPTAIL Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:29.12 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.74 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.77 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.78 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
8. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.80 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
9. | OLIVON Frederic | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.86 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:29.92 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
12. | THIBERVILLE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.56 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.57 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
14. | MORAITIS Stelios | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.62 | 945 pts | ||||
15. | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
16. | LARDEUX Romain | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.71 | 940 pts | ||||
16. | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.71 | 940 pts | ||||
18. | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.79 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.98 | 925 pts | ||||
20. | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.50 | 897 pts | ||||
21. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.54 | 895 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.78 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:31.93 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.16 | 862 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.38 | 851 pts | ||||
26. | FÉDRIGO Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.56 | 841 pts | ||||
27. | LEFAUX Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:33.04 | 817 pts | ||||
28. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:33.72 | 782 pts | ||||
29. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.79 | 779 pts | ||||
30. | NIOBE Théo | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:34.61 | 738 pts | ||||
31. | SURER Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.17 | 711 pts | ||||
32. | GERFAULT Antonin | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.38 | 702 pts | ||||
33. | REVERDY Axel | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:35.87 | 678 pts | ||||
34. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:35.99 | 673 pts | ||||
--- | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ABDOULHADI Simon | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- |