100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:01.11 | 1093 pts | ||||
2. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.33 | 1086 pts | ||||
3. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:01.79 | 1073 pts | ||||
4. | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:02.00 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:03.69 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.39 | 1000 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.54 | 1024 pts | ||||
2. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:04.29 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:05.02 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:05.65 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.53 | 916 pts | ||||
6. | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:09.61 | 862 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:09.25 | 871 pts | ||||
2. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.34 | 793 pts | ||||
3. | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:13.07 | 775 pts | ||||
4. | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:13.76 | 759 pts | ||||
5. | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:15.28 | 723 pts | ||||
6. | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:20.60 | 604 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 May 2015 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:01.85 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:01.99 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:02.03 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.81 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:04.29 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.37 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:04.79 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:05.25 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:06.37 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.25 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:07.52 | 916 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:08.68 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:08.88 | 880 pts | ||||
14. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.21 | 872 pts | ||||
15. | NAUDIN Francois | 1999 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:09.23 | 871 pts | ||||
16. | FRANCOIS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:09.27 | 870 pts | ||||
17. | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:09.39 | 867 pts | ||||
18. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 01:09.41 | 867 pts | ||||
19. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:09.62 | 861 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:09.63 | 861 pts | ||||
21. | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:09.79 | 857 pts | ||||
22. | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:09.92 | 854 pts | ||||
23. | EDON Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.56 | 837 pts | ||||
24. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:10.93 | 828 pts | ||||
25. | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.94 | 828 pts | ||||
26. | LACROIX Vianney | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:11.37 | 817 pts | ||||
27. | GEMIN Ludovic | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:11.42 | 816 pts | ||||
28. | TAPIE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:11.58 | 812 pts | ||||
29. | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:12.06 | 800 pts | ||||
30. | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.94 | 779 pts | ||||
31. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:13.10 | 775 pts | ||||
32. | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:13.38 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
33. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:13.45 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
34. | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:13.73 | 759 pts | QFC | |||
35. | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:13.79 | 758 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:14.01 | 753 pts | QFC | |||
37. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:14.16 | 749 pts | ||||
38. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:14.39 | 744 pts | ||||
39. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:14.55 | 740 pts | ||||
40. | GUIHO Pol | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:15.30 | 722 pts | ||||
41. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:15.97 | 707 pts | ||||
42. | ORIEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:16.45 | 696 pts | ||||
43. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:17.82 | 664 pts | ||||
44. | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:18.88 | 641 pts | ||||
45. | VIOLLEAU Félix | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:18.90 | 640 pts | ||||
46. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:19.02 | 638 pts | ||||
47. | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:19.21 | 634 pts | ||||
48. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 01:20.44 | 607 pts | ||||
49. | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:20.55 | 605 pts | ||||
50. | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:21.09 | 593 pts | ||||
51. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:21.15 | 592 pts | ||||
52. | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:21.67 | 581 pts | ||||
53. | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:22.14 | 571 pts | ||||
54. | NIOBE Théo | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 01:22.43 | 565 pts | ||||
55. | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:24.10 | 531 pts | ||||
56. | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:28.28 | 450 pts | ||||
--- | POTIN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |