100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.98 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:20.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:22.61 | 1015 pts | ||||
4. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:25.23 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:25.58 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:25.66 | 947 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:22.95 | 1007 pts | ||||
2. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:24.76 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:25.37 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:25.84 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:25.91 | 941 pts | ||||
6. | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:26.79 | 922 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:26.85 | 921 pts | ||||
2. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:26.90 | 920 pts | ||||
3. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:31.09 | 832 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:32.83 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:34.42 | 764 pts | ||||
6. | CLAUDEL Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:34.85 | 756 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:21.51 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:22.20 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:23.30 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
4. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:23.37 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:24.69 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:24.86 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:25.80 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:26.03 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
9. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:26.08 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:26.42 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:27.19 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:27.47 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:27.73 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:28.14 | 893 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:28.58 | 884 pts | QFC | |||
16. | HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:28.72 | 881 pts | ||||
17. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:29.79 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ROBILLARD Soizic | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 01:29.87 | 857 pts | ||||
19. | PIAU Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:30.44 | 845 pts | ||||
20. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:31.34 | 826 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CLAUDEL Lucile | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:33.32 | 786 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:33.41 | 785 pts | ||||
23. | LE LEM Claire | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:33.60 | 781 pts | ||||
24. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:34.03 | 772 pts | ||||
25. | GRAUX Violette | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:34.37 | 765 pts | ||||
26. | GAUTIER Lexane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:34.88 | 755 pts | ||||
27. | HAURAY Adele | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:35.11 | 751 pts | ||||
28. | HELLUIN Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:35.74 | 739 pts | ||||
29. | MOUSSAY Clémence | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:36.17 | 730 pts | ||||
30. | PILETTE Margot | 2000 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 01:37.62 | 703 pts | ||||
31. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:37.70 | 701 pts | ||||
32. | BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:37.89 | 698 pts | ||||
33. | FARSY Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:38.80 | 681 pts | ||||
34. | PINEAU Coralie | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:38.95 | 678 pts | ||||
35. | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:38.98 | 677 pts | ||||
--- | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |