100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.05 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:55.88 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:56.45 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.60 | 1033 pts | ||||
5. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.75 | 1028 pts | ||||
6. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:58.52 | 1003 pts | ||||
4. | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:58.86 | 992 pts | ||||
5. | GELINEAU Valentin | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:59.19 | 981 pts | ||||
6. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:59.39 | 975 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.12 | 952 pts | ||||
2. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.20 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:01.69 | 904 pts | ||||
4. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:02.72 | 873 pts | ||||
5. | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:03.53 | 849 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:03.66 | 845 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:55.40 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.36 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:57.70 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.33 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:58.38 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.44 | 1005 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:58.62 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:58.68 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
9. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.85 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:59.23 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:59.39 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GELINEAU Valentin | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:59.39 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:59.59 | 969 pts | ||||
14. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:59.64 | 967 pts | ||||
15. | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:59.91 | 959 pts | ||||
16. | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:00.00 | 956 pts | ||||
17. | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:00.16 | 951 pts | ||||
18. | COUANNET Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:00.21 | 949 pts | ||||
19. | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:00.24 | 948 pts | ||||
20. | NAUDIN Francois | 1999 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:00.26 | 948 pts | ||||
20. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:00.26 | 948 pts | ||||
22. | TIRIAU Rémi | 1994 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:00.28 | 947 pts | ||||
23. | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:00.51 | 940 pts | ||||
24. | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 01:00.55 | 939 pts | ||||
25. | FOUCHER Alexis | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:00.59 | 938 pts | ||||
26. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:00.65 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
27. | FOUCHET Dylan | 1993 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:00.78 | 932 pts | ||||
28. | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:00.96 | 926 pts | ||||
29. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:00.97 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
30. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:01.11 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
31. | TAPIE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:01.17 | 920 pts | ||||
32. | GEMIN Ludovic | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:01.26 | 917 pts | ||||
33. | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:01.40 | 913 pts | ||||
34. | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:01.46 | 911 pts | ||||
35. | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:01.54 | 908 pts | ||||
36. | LORAND Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:01.63 | 906 pts | ||||
36. | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.63 | 906 pts | ||||
38. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.67 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
38. | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:01.67 | 904 pts | ||||
40. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:01.72 | 903 pts | ||||
41. | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:01.74 | 902 pts | ||||
42. | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:01.84 | 899 pts | ||||
43. | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:01.86 | 899 pts | QFC | |||
44. | RAY Sacha | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:02.17 | 889 pts | ||||
45. | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:02.31 | 885 pts | ||||
46. | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:02.45 | 881 pts | ||||
46. | RISPAL Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:02.45 | 881 pts | ||||
48. | GERFAULT Antonin | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:02.57 | 877 pts | ||||
49. | MEAR Gautier | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:02.67 | 874 pts | ||||
50. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:02.78 | 871 pts | QFC | |||
51. | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:02.85 | 869 pts | ||||
52. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:03.13 | 860 pts | ||||
53. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:03.27 | 856 pts | ||||
54. | MAIGNÉ Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:03.33 | 854 pts | ||||
55. | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:03.35 | 854 pts | ||||
56. | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:03.72 | 843 pts | ||||
57. | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:03.79 | 841 pts | ||||
58. | AUCLAIR Louis | 1998 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:03.81 | 840 pts | ||||
59. | EDON Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:03.83 | 840 pts | ||||
60. | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:03.84 | 839 pts | ||||
61. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.00 | 835 pts | ||||
62. | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.02 | 834 pts | ||||
63. | LE METAYER Axel | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:04.44 | 822 pts | ||||
64. | PELUAU Clément | 1997 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 01:04.53 | 819 pts | ||||
64. | MAHE Leo | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:04.53 | 819 pts | ||||
66. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.65 | 816 pts | ||||
67. | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:04.66 | 815 pts | ||||
68. | ALLUSSE Simon | 1997 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:04.67 | 815 pts | ||||
68. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.67 | 815 pts | ||||
70. | YOCHEV Yovil | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.70 | 814 pts | ||||
71. | DUCLOS Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:04.77 | 812 pts | ||||
72. | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:04.81 | 811 pts | ||||
73. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 01:04.91 | 808 pts | ||||
74. | GUIN Jarod | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 01:05.24 | 799 pts | ||||
74. | MORAITIS Stelios | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:05.24 | 799 pts | ||||
76. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:05.26 | 798 pts | ||||
77. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:05.34 | 796 pts | ||||
78. | DRIEZ Matthis | 1999 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:05.41 | 794 pts | ||||
79. | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:05.45 | 793 pts | ||||
80. | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:05.71 | 785 pts | ||||
81. | LACROIX Vianney | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:05.90 | 780 pts | ||||
82. | NIOBE Théo | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 01:06.17 | 772 pts | ||||
83. | LEBRUN Léo | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:06.20 | 772 pts | ||||
84. | MANSION Ronan | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:06.50 | 763 pts | ||||
85. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:06.64 | 759 pts | ||||
85. | GUIHO Pol | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:06.64 | 759 pts | ||||
87. | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:06.71 | 757 pts | ||||
88. | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:06.77 | 756 pts | ||||
88. | PITON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:06.77 | 756 pts | ||||
90. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:06.93 | 751 pts | ||||
91. | EDWARDS Dan | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:06.98 | 750 pts | ||||
92. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:07.01 | 749 pts | ||||
93. | CHAPRON Lucas | 1998 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 01:07.06 | 747 pts | ||||
94. | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:07.37 | 739 pts | ||||
95. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:07.45 | 737 pts | ||||
96. | LE TALLEC Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:07.46 | 736 pts | ||||
97. | FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:07.96 | 723 pts | ||||
98. | LUCAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:07.98 | 722 pts | ||||
99. | CROIZIER Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:08.06 | 720 pts | ||||
100. | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:08.29 | 714 pts | ||||
100. | ORIEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:08.29 | 714 pts | ||||
102. | CHENU Anthony | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:08.37 | 712 pts | ||||
103. | HENRY Julien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:08.66 | 704 pts | ||||
104. | MARTIN Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:08.83 | 699 pts | ||||
105. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:08.89 | 698 pts | ||||
106. | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:09.09 | 692 pts | ||||
107. | RENAUD Noé | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:09.23 | 689 pts | ||||
108. | REIGNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:09.28 | 687 pts | ||||
109. | AUDOUIN Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:09.69 | 676 pts | ||||
110. | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:10.41 | 658 pts | ||||
111. | LE BOULC'H Cyriaque | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:11.44 | 631 pts | ||||
112. | CARREY Naël | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:13.04 | 591 pts | ||||
113. | VIOLLEAU Félix | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:13.47 | 580 pts | ||||
--- | POTIN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTAUD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DSQ |
--- |