50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.51 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.67 | 1135 pts | ||||
3. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1108 pts | ||||
4. | FOURRIER Coline | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.10 | 1107 pts | ||||
5. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.33 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | BAIN Manon | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1063 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1088 pts | ||||
1. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.52 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:29.65 | 1073 pts | ||||
5. | MALLET Marine | 2000 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:29.97 | 1053 pts | ||||
6. | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.38 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.51 | 1082 pts | ||||
2. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.17 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:30.18 | 1040 pts | ||||
5. | BRIN Camille | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1014 pts | ||||
6. | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.82 | 1001 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.78 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.42 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FOURRIER Coline | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.53 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAIN Manon | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.74 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.78 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MALLET Marine | 2000 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
14. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
15. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
16. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:30.01 | 1050 pts | ||||
17. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.06 | 1047 pts | ||||
18. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:30.08 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
20. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:30.19 | 1039 pts | ||||
21. | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.28 | 1034 pts | ||||
22. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.32 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BRIN Camille | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:30.43 | 1025 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.43 | 1025 pts | ||||
26. | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.51 | 1020 pts | ||||
27. | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
28. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | ||||
29. | LIEGEOIS Marion | 2001 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.58 | 1015 pts | ||||
30. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1014 pts | ||||
30. | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1014 pts | ||||
32. | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1011 pts | ||||
33. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.76 | 1005 pts | ||||
35. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
36. | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:30.86 | 999 pts | ||||
37. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.94 | 994 pts | ||||
38. | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:30.98 | 991 pts | ||||
39. | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.02 | 989 pts | ||||
40. | PAIMPOL Laura | 1997 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.04 | 988 pts | ||||
41. | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.10 | 984 pts | ||||
42. | BOUTARD Chloé | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.11 | 984 pts | ||||
43. | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:31.15 | 981 pts | ||||
44. | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.16 | 981 pts | ||||
45. | GABORIAU Lou | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.20 | 978 pts | ||||
46. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.30 | 972 pts | ||||
47. | CHEVE Claire | 1999 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.33 | 970 pts | ||||
48. | JOUSSET Laurie | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.36 | 969 pts | ||||
49. | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.38 | 967 pts | ||||
50. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.42 | 965 pts | ||||
51. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:31.50 | 960 pts | ||||
52. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.55 | 957 pts | ||||
53. | ROBILLARD Soizic | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:31.57 | 956 pts | ||||
54. | COCAIGN Chloé | 1998 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:31.59 | 955 pts | ||||
55. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.60 | 954 pts | ||||
56. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.62 | 953 pts | ||||
57. | LE BRIS Oceane | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:31.64 | 952 pts | ||||
58. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:31.79 | 943 pts | ||||
59. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
60. | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.81 | 942 pts | ||||
61. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.82 | 942 pts | ||||
62. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.87 | 939 pts | ||||
63. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.88 | 938 pts | ||||
64. | SEGURET Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:31.93 | 935 pts | ||||
65. | BOUHIER Maureen | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:31.95 | 934 pts | ||||
65. | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.95 | 934 pts | ||||
65. | MOIRAND Flavie | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:31.95 | 934 pts | ||||
68. | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.01 | 930 pts | ||||
69. | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.03 | 929 pts | ||||
70. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.04 | 929 pts | ||||
71. | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.12 | 924 pts | ||||
71. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.12 | 924 pts | ||||
73. | RIVET Victoria | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.13 | 923 pts | ||||
74. | BODIN Lenna | 2000 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:32.14 | 923 pts | ||||
75. | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.18 | 921 pts | ||||
76. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.19 | 920 pts | ||||
77. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.20 | 919 pts | ||||
78. | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:32.36 | 910 pts | ||||
79. | LETOURNEUR Laurine | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.45 | 905 pts | ||||
79. | SOULLARD Chloé | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:32.45 | 905 pts | ||||
81. | HAURAY Adele | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:32.50 | 902 pts | ||||
82. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.53 | 900 pts | ||||
83. | LOYER Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:32.55 | 899 pts | ||||
84. | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:32.59 | 897 pts | ||||
85. | KHOUYA Ouissal | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:32.62 | 895 pts | ||||
86. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:32.84 | 883 pts | ||||
87. | DUSSOGE Laura | 1998 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.95 | 877 pts | ||||
87. | MEUNIER Eva | 1999 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:32.95 | 877 pts | ||||
89. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.08 | 869 pts | ||||
90. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 865 pts | ||||
91. | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.17 | 864 pts | ||||
92. | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.21 | 862 pts | ||||
93. | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:33.46 | 848 pts | ||||
94. | FEUILLADE Aude | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 846 pts | ||||
95. | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.62 | 839 pts | ||||
96. | AZAUD Salomé | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:33.64 | 838 pts | ||||
97. | BORDRON Coline | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:33.65 | 838 pts | ||||
98. | DAUDIN Laura | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.93 | 822 pts | ||||
99. | DELPIERRE Lola | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:33.95 | 821 pts | ||||
100. | ROUSSEAU Juline | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:34.07 | 815 pts | ||||
101. | GAUTIER Lexane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:34.26 | 804 pts | ||||
102. | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:34.71 | 780 pts | ||||
--- | ROHE Angele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS dec |
--- |