100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 22 November 2014 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:08.74 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:09.15 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:11.15 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:11.42 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:11.43 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:11.90 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | PORRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:12.34 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:12.37 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:14.48 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:14.86 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | LELEU Justine | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:15.63 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:15.76 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:17.33 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | LARRAT Claire | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:17.71 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | ABBASSI Ghizlane | 2000 | TUN | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:17.75 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:18.35 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | CAPRON Gaëlle | 2000 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:18.43 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHOT Amélie | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:18.79 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:19.21 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:19.80 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:20.13 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | GODILLIER Marie | 1998 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:21.90 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:23.06 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | ILIC Emilia | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:23.19 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:23.79 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | DA CONCEICAO Léa | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:27.68 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZUREK Manon | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:28.38 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | BENCHEKOR Jihene | 1999 | ALG | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:29.50 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHI Ines | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:29.98 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZRI Ines | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:31.26 | 599 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:32.96 | 565 pts | ||||
32767. | TESSON Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:46.22 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | BARNI Amel | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:51.48 | 258 pts | ||||
32767. | BERRANDOU Khadija | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CETINER Stella | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Sali | 1999 | FRA | ES STAINS | DSQ |
--- |