100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 22 November 2014 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:19.69 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:20.28 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:20.64 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:23.82 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:23.98 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Oceane | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:23.99 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:25.27 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:25.57 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:26.50 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | PHAM Flora | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:27.99 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | CURIEL Annabelle | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:28.74 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:28.91 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | BENCHEKOR Jihene | 1999 | ALG | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:29.64 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:30.16 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | ALEXIA Lea | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:30.29 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | SIALI Amina | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:30.61 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:31.05 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLOUN Lena | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:32.03 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:32.24 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | MEHENNI Mayssa | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:33.04 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:33.11 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:33.32 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | LAHNA Ines | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:33.92 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:33.98 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | OUANDJELI Lyna | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:34.47 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | TIROUFINE Sana | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:34.84 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | ILIC Emilia | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:35.23 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:36.19 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUAKAZ Sahra | 2000 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:38.85 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZUREK Manon | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:39.37 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUZIANE Rania | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 01:40.03 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | DA CONCEICAO Léa | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:40.08 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAMBUDIO Marie | 1999 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:40.40 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | COLY Aminata | 1998 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:41.76 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:45.43 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:45.55 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | NADEAU Fanny | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:46.05 | 552 pts | ||||
32767. | EUTROPE Emmanuelle | 2001 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:53.97 | 428 pts | ||||
32767. | MADY Gladys | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PARE Aimelyne | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BANGANGA Tya | 2001 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DSQ |
--- |