50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 23 November 2014 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.51 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLEM Lofti | 1997 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.11 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.20 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.38 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.44 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.91 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.98 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:33.98 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.20 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:34.51 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:34.68 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.83 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.09 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.74 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.92 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCI Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:36.43 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.58 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMAR Philippe | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:37.73 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.75 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:38.28 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:38.29 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:38.32 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:38.41 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | HULIN Geoffrey | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:39.26 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:39.28 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:39.69 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | HALLEGOT Léo | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:40.29 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.62 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:40.86 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:41.07 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:41.14 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:41.18 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | SOMSON Brice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:41.22 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:42.11 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:42.18 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUKHALFA Ilies-Zakari | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:42.46 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:43.64 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUGHILAS Elias | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.67 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 00:43.87 | 564 pts | ||||
32767. | MATOUK Amine | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:44.33 | 546 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT OUHAMMOU Adel | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:44.77 | 530 pts | ||||
32767. | BUDHAI Jeshan | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:45.67 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:46.40 | 470 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUKERCHE Erwan | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:46.64 | 462 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMEIRO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:47.23 | 442 pts | ||||
32767. | PUVIKARAN Thanujan | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:47.33 | 438 pts | ||||
32767. | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:47.49 | 433 pts | ||||
32767. | BERREHILI Mustapha | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KELI Samir | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | EGHBAL Theo | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GERARDI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HADDOUCHE Danil | 1999 | ALG | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | CONSTANT Loic | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BEZZIOUNE-BARRAU Mat | 1999 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |