100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 22 November 2014 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:13.02 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:13.62 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:14.55 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | MEAR Flore | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:16.76 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:17.67 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:17.85 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:17.97 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:18.83 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:18.91 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:18.99 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNERIE Youna | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:19.05 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:19.45 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:19.92 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:20.81 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:22.25 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:22.75 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Ophelie | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:23.95 | 757 pts | ||||
32767. | GAPIHAN Claire | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:26.26 | 705 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOË Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:26.68 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDERT Luana | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:27.93 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:28.46 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRY Marylou | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:29.76 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTAINE Noemie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:30.12 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Stessy | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:30.44 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROY Anaël | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:30.58 | 613 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRE Hélène | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:32.51 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | DARGENT Marie | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:33.07 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | VETTIER Laure | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:34.04 | 543 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTARD Eloïse | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:34.72 | 530 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTARD Romane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:37.95 | 470 pts |