50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 23 November 2014 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAINE Astrid | 1977 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.44 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.03 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | AMARO Laura | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Garlonn | 1981 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.34 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.77 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.87 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.54 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.64 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Camille | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.76 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.88 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.89 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Claire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.64 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | CASILE Laure | 1997 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.86 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.02 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Ophelie | 1998 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:36.70 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:36.93 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAULT Gwladys | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.21 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.55 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLEVIC Marie | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.73 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.97 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.06 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIF Maelys | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.10 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.35 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Marion | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.24 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BOUEDEC Oceane | 1997 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.50 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGER Romane | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.59 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | VEILLE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.33 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRY Marylou | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.72 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.51 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | BURGOT Estelle | 2000 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.78 | 585 pts | ||||
32767. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:42.34 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | HUSSENET Margaux | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:43.95 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | LABBE Andrea | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:44.19 | 489 pts | ||||
32767. | VETTIER Laure | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:44.34 | 484 pts |