50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Monday 29 December 2014 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.41 | +0.61 | 1425 pts | |||
2. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:24.43 | +0.75 | 1423 pts | |||
3. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.45 | +0.61 | 1351 pts | |||
4. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.46 | +0.70 | 1350 pts | |||
5. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.68 | +0.74 | 1335 pts | |||
6. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.51 | +0.71 | 1278 pts | |||
7. | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.96 | +0.66 | 1247 pts | |||
8. | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | FRA | REUNION | 00:27.18 | +0.75 | 1233 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Monday 29 December 2014 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | REUNION | 00:27.73 | +0.83 | 1196 pts | |||
2. | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.03 | +0.73 | 1176 pts | |||
3. | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.07 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | |||
4. | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.46 | +0.71 | 1148 pts | |||
5. | PAYET Élodie | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.54 | +0.73 | 1143 pts | |||
6. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | REUNION | 00:28.66 | +0.75 | 1135 pts | |||
7. | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.68 | +0.68 | 1134 pts | |||
8. | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.73 | +0.88 | 1131 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C (Monday 29 December 2014 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.65 | +0.74 | 1136 pts | |||
2. | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | FRA | REUNION | 00:28.88 | +0.78 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | NAIDOO Melodie | 1998 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:29.00 | +0.87 | 1114 pts | |||
4. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.14 | +0.71 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | TUAILLON Chloé | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.18 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | |||
6. | RHARUS Ludivine | 1998 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:29.48 | +0.78 | 1083 pts | |||
7. | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:29.93 | +0.72 | 1055 pts | |||
8. | JAYRAM Sonia | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:30.22 | +0.83 | 1037 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Monday 29 December 2014 - 11h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.82 | +0.63 | 1396 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:24.88 | +0.70 | 1391 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.42 | +0.60 | 1353 pts | QFA | ||
4. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.50 | +0.72 | 1348 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.39 | +0.74 | 1286 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | FRA | REUNION | 00:26.62 | +0.73 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.92 | +0.66 | 1250 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | FRA | REUNION | 00:26.97 | +0.75 | 1247 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.98 | +0.77 | 1246 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | REUNION | 00:27.84 | +0.81 | 1189 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MOREL Emma | 1996 | FRA | REUNION | 00:27.86 | +0.77 | 1187 pts | QFB | ||
12. | HOAREAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.05 | +0.76 | 1175 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | FRA | REUNION | 00:28.07 | +0.71 | 1174 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DAMOUR Florence | 1997 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.27 | +0.70 | 1161 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.28 | +0.70 | 1160 pts | QFB | ||
16. | PAYET Juniata | 1998 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.38 | +0.72 | 1154 pts | QFB | ||
17. | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | FRA | REUNION | 00:28.50 | +0.73 | 1146 pts | QFC | ||
18. | PAYET Élodie | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.63 | +0.72 | 1137 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.65 | +0.83 | 1136 pts | QFC | ||
20. | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:28.70 | +0.66 | 1133 pts | QFC | ||
21. | TUAILLON Chloé | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.76 | +0.68 | 1129 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.77 | +0.82 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:28.80 | +0.71 | 1126 pts | QFC | ||
24. | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | FRA | REUNION | 00:29.00 | +0.80 | 1114 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.04 | +0.72 | 1111 pts | |||
26. | NAIDOO Melodie | 1998 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:29.16 | +0.90 | 1104 pts | |||
27. | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:29.28 | +0.71 | 1096 pts | |||
28. | JAYRAM Sonia | 1997 | MRI | CNQB | 00:29.54 | +0.84 | 1080 pts | |||
29. | RHARUS Ludivine | 1998 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:29.58 | +0.82 | 1077 pts | |||
30. | VERBARD Victoria | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.74 | +0.78 | 1067 pts | |||
31. | BOYER Cassandre | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:29.77 | +0.88 | 1065 pts | |||
32. | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.84 | +0.67 | 1061 pts | |||
33. | SCHOTT Maïa | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.92 | +0.77 | 1056 pts | |||
34. | WOON WOON CHONG Elodie | 2000 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:29.93 | +0.86 | 1055 pts | |||
35. | DABREZA Kassandra | 2001 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:29.97 | +0.80 | 1053 pts | |||
36. | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:30.03 | +0.82 | 1049 pts | |||
37. | IP HEN CHEUNG Tessa | 2001 | MRI | CAMO | 00:30.20 | +0.75 | 1039 pts | |||
38. | GRIMAUD Emilie | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:30.34 | +0.80 | 1030 pts | |||
39. | RUELLAN Luna | 2001 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:30.40 | +0.72 | 1026 pts | |||
40. | HARZIG Maëva | 1999 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:30.45 | +0.82 | 1023 pts | |||
41. | HAUSEY Audrey | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:30.60 | +0.65 | 1014 pts | |||
42. | LEFEVRE Claire | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:30.67 | +0.83 | 1010 pts | |||
43. | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:30.76 | +0.79 | 1005 pts | |||
44. | LECLAIRE Margaux | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:30.81 | +0.77 | 1002 pts | |||
45. | COURTOIS Alexia | 1997 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:30.93 | +0.70 | 994 pts | |||
46. | FAURE Salomé | 2001 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:31.00 | +0.85 | 990 pts | |||
47. | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:31.03 | +0.78 | 988 pts | |||
48. | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.07 | +0.70 | 986 pts | |||
49. | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:31.28 | +0.83 | 973 pts | |||
50. | BOUCHEREAU Sophie | 2001 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:31.29 | +0.85 | 973 pts | |||
51. | VOLOLONANDRIANINA Ambinintsoa | 1997 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:31.44 | +0.84 | 964 pts | |||
52. | HARZIG Océane | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:31.45 | +0.81 | 963 pts | |||
53. | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.54 | +0.95 | 958 pts | |||
54. | DIJOUX Anaëlle | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:31.63 | +0.75 | 953 pts | |||
55. | RAKOTOMALALA Joanna nirina | 1998 | MAD | AS ST MICHEL NATATION | 00:31.71 | +0.78 | 948 pts | |||
56. | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:31.90 | +0.78 | 937 pts | |||
57. | LABARERE Maohi | 1999 | FRA | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | 00:32.22 | +0.83 | 918 pts | |||
58. | FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Audrey | 1994 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:32.63 | +0.92 | 895 pts | |||
59. | BODENON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:32.79 | +0.91 | 886 pts | |||
60. | VERNIS Lou | 2000 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:33.06 | +0.80 | 870 pts | |||
61. | MIGOTTI Eva | 2000 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:33.22 | +0.78 | 861 pts | |||
62. | CLAVIER Marion | 2001 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:33.32 | +0.87 | 856 pts | |||
63. | MEVEL Laurine | 1997 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:33.35 | +0.69 | 854 pts | |||
64. | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:33.64 | +1.00 | 838 pts | |||
65. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:34.21 | +0.82 | 807 pts | |||
66. | CAILLE Apolline | 2001 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:34.51 | +0.89 | 791 pts | |||
67. | BECHU Zoe | 1999 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:34.73 | +0.65 | 779 pts | |||
--- | CARPEN Sandya | 1998 | MRI | CNQB | DNS |
--- |