AMRO Rena (2003) FRA | ||||||
103e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:22.28 | 579 pts | |||
118e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:50.78 | 476 pts | |||
AMRO Sarina (2002) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:12.99 | 805 pts | |||
37e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:39.84 | 661 pts | |||
BERGES Etienne (2003) FRA | ||||||
25e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:12.36 | 608 pts | |||
20e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:35.74 | 519 pts | |||
BOUGLON Maxine (2003) FRA | ||||||
151e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:30.95 | 401 pts | |||
73e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:45.67 | 559 pts | |||
BOULEAU Corentin (2003) FRA | ||||||
85e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:24.81 | 337 pts | |||
83e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:50.73 | 283 pts | |||
CASSOU Margot (2003) FRA | ||||||
163e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:33.56 | 354 pts | |||
158e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:02.28 | 314 pts | |||
CLAVERIA Auriane (2005) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:48.07 | 426 pts | |||
68e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:54.82 | 169 pts | |||
COLLOMB Maelis (2003) FRA | ||||||
108e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:22.68 | 570 pts | |||
109e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:49.72 | 493 pts | |||
JOLY Clara-Margaud (2004) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:47.33 | 452 pts | |||
75e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:56.50 | 134 pts | |||
LEGLISE Manon (2003) FRA | ||||||
162e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:32.81 | 367 pts | |||
137e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:55.30 | 408 pts | |||
LEPRI Agathe (2002) FRA | ||||||
139e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:28.79 | 442 pts | |||
143e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:56.28 | 394 pts | |||
OULD DOUA Camil (2002) MTN | ||||||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:09.33 | 686 pts | |||
7e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:28.63 | 656 pts | |||
PONSOT Pierre-Louis (2002) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
VEYSSY Mathias (2002) FRA | ||||||
108e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:31.15 | 229 pts | |||
102e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:57.51 | 199 pts | |||
YUNG MACE Daphne (2002) FRA | ||||||
114e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:23.80 | 545 pts | |||
71e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:45.30 | 565 pts | |||
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat (2003) FRA | ||||||
20e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.70 | 650 pts | |||
9e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.14 | 606 pts |