50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:28.64 | 1397 pts | ||||
2. | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:29.33 | 1353 pts | ||||
3. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:29.39 | 1349 pts | ||||
4. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.56 | 1338 pts | ||||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.67 | 1332 pts | ||||
6. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.80 | 1323 pts | ||||
7. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.88 | 1318 pts | ||||
8. | KOLESNIKOVA Maryna | 2000 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:29.93 | 1315 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.52 | 1279 pts | ||||
2. | FRESIA Francesca | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:30.93 | 1253 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1242 pts | ||||
4. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1236 pts | ||||
5. | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.38 | 1226 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.44 | 1223 pts | ||||
7. | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.58 | 1214 pts | ||||
8. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.79 | 1202 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.82 | 1200 pts | ||||
2. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.94 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.87 | 1138 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.07 | 1126 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.15 | 1122 pts | ||||
6. | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.18 | 1120 pts | ||||
7. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.40 | 1107 pts | ||||
8. | PETIT Romane | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.68 | 1091 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ZEVINA Daryna | 1994 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:28.81 | 1386 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:29.52 | 1341 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:29.68 | 1331 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KOLESNIKOVA Maryna | 2000 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:29.92 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:30.00 | 1311 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.03 | 1309 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.17 | 1300 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.28 | 1293 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:30.32 | 1291 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.48 | 1281 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FRESIA Francesca | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:30.74 | 1265 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.13 | 1241 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1232 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.58 | 1214 pts | QFB | |||
15. | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.78 | 1202 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.83 | 1199 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.90 | 1195 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.22 | 1176 pts | QFC | |||
19. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.39 | 1166 pts | QFC | |||
20. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.52 | 1158 pts | QFC | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
21. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.58 | 1155 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.84 | 1140 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.85 | 1139 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
24. | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.94 | 1134 pts | QFC | |||
25. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.27 | 1115 pts | ||||
26. | PETIT Romane | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.56 | 1098 pts | ||||
27. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.86 | 1081 pts | ||||
28. | MECHALI Jenna | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | ||||
29. | ANGER Manon | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.97 | 1075 pts | ||||
30. | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.13 | 1066 pts | ||||
31. | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Mélody | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.29 | 1057 pts | ||||
32. | JANIN Océane | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:34.36 | 1053 pts | ||||
33. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.87 | 1025 pts | ||||
34. | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:35.07 | 1014 pts | ||||
35. | UGO Odessa | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.60 | 985 pts | ||||
36. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.72 | 978 pts | ||||
37. | MAGRI Marta | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:36.01 | 963 pts | ||||
38. | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:37.86 | 866 pts | ||||
--- | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | DNS |
--- |